📷 Photos↩ Main siteThe 42nd Star Championships
248

Adult Master Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1239Semi-final245Final248
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
160Nikolay Darin / Natalia SeredinaIndependent Athletes (R)111115
212Andres Liiv / Kristin VahaEstonia2322211
326Roberto Carano / Francesca FranciniItaly3233314
438Marco Chieregato / Giulia De MaioItaly4444420
552Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla BonaItaly5555525
632Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya MuschalikGermany6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
60Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina1111111111111111
12Andres Liiv / Kristin Vaha2222222222222222
26Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini3333333333333333
38Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio4444444444445444
52Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona5655555555554555
32Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik6566666666666666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
60Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina1111111111111111
26Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini2232322222232222
12Andres Liiv / Kristin Vaha3323233333323333
38Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio4444444444444444
52Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona5655555565555555
32Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik6566666656666666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
60Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina1111111111111111
12Andres Liiv / Kristin Vaha2222222232222222
26Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini3333333323343333
38Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio4444444545434444
52Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona5655555654565555
32Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik6566666466656666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
60Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina1111111111111111
12Andres Liiv / Kristin Vaha2322222232223222
26Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini3233333323332333
38Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio4644465445445444
52Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona5455654564554555
32Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik6566546656666666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
60Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina1111111111111111
12Andres Liiv / Kristin Vaha3323232223232222
26Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini2232323332323333
38Marco Chieregato / Giulia De Maio4444444444444444
52Ivan Iacobbe / Ylenia Dalla Bona5656655655565555
32Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik6565566566656666

Adjudicators