📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Senior Cup 2025
50

Over 35 Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 141Semi-final44Final50
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1312Andrea Fabbroni / Claudia GuadagniItaly111115
2109Stefano Domizio / Natalia ShishalovaItaly2222210
343Michele Daniel / Martina BittotoItaly3333416
4268Cristiano Bindo / Monica MorelliItaly4444319
5391Daniele Fedi / Sara RomanelliItaly6555526
695Salvatore Malizia / Elisa Di StefanoItaly5667731
7318Gianluca Lisarelli / Daniela PierattiniItaly7776633

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
312Andrea Fabbroni / Claudia Guadagni111111111111
109Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova222422222222
43Michele Daniel / Martina Bittoto533233353353
268Cristiano Bindo / Monica Morelli346344434464
95Salvatore Malizia / Elisa Di Stefano755755775535
391Daniele Fedi / Sara Romanelli664577546746
318Gianluca Lisarelli / Daniela Pierattini477666667677

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
312Andrea Fabbroni / Claudia Guadagni111111111111
109Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova222322222222
43Michele Daniel / Martina Bittoto633233353343
268Cristiano Bindo / Monica Morelli345444534454
391Daniele Fedi / Sara Romanelli454566446765
95Salvatore Malizia / Elisa Di Stefano776755775536
318Gianluca Lisarelli / Daniela Pierattini567677667677

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
312Andrea Fabbroni / Claudia Guadagni121111111111
109Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova212222222222
43Michele Daniel / Martina Bittoto433334354333
268Cristiano Bindo / Monica Morelli345443533454
391Daniele Fedi / Sara Romanelli754576446665
95Salvatore Malizia / Elisa Di Stefano676757765546
318Gianluca Lisarelli / Daniela Pierattini567665677777

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
312Andrea Fabbroni / Claudia Guadagni121111111111
109Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova212322222222
43Michele Daniel / Martina Bittoto633233354333
268Cristiano Bindo / Monica Morelli344444433464
391Daniele Fedi / Sara Romanelli555556546745
318Gianluca Lisarelli / Daniela Pierattini476675667676
95Salvatore Malizia / Elisa Di Stefano767767775557

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
312Andrea Fabbroni / Claudia Guadagni111111111111
109Stefano Domizio / Natalia Shishalova222222222222
268Cristiano Bindo / Monica Morelli343433333453
43Michele Daniel / Martina Bittoto635344444334
391Daniele Fedi / Sara Romanelli554566556575
318Gianluca Lisarelli / Daniela Pierattini467655667766
95Salvatore Malizia / Elisa Di Stefano776777775647

Adjudicators