📷 Photos↩ Main siteBrevetto e Gara Toscana
469

Adult Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1357Round 2359Round 3361Round 4438Round 5443Round 6451Semi-final460Final469
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1700Francesco Galuppo / Debora PaciniItaly111115
265Emanuele Massacci / Jenni HeikkilaFinland2222210
3506Kazuki Sugawara / Laura CollavizzaJapan3333315
4534Egor Starchenko / Daria RodinaIndependent Athletes (R)4444420
580Vincenzo Chianese / Ana EkartSlovenia6555526
6305Vladislav Untu / Polina BarisnicovaMoldova5666629
790Daniel Buonarrivo / Nicole BondaniItaly7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
700Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini1111111111111111
65Emanuele Massacci / Jenni Heikkila2224222222222222
506Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza3435353333333333
534Egor Starchenko / Daria Rodina4343444454444744
305Vladislav Untu / Polina Barisnicova6562635667655555
80Vincenzo Chianese / Ana Ekart5657566546566466
90Daniel Buonarrivo / Nicole Bondani7776777775777677

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
700Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini1111111111111111
65Emanuele Massacci / Jenni Heikkila2224222222222422
506Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza3567354453333233
534Egor Starchenko / Daria Rodina5333433336444644
80Vincenzo Chianese / Ana Ekart4445565545555365
305Vladislav Untu / Polina Barisnicova6652646667666556
90Daniel Buonarrivo / Nicole Bondani7776777774777777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
700Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini1111111111111111
65Emanuele Massacci / Jenni Heikkila2225222222222322
506Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza3437333333333233
534Egor Starchenko / Daria Rodina5342454455444754
80Vincenzo Chianese / Ana Ekart4656566544556465
305Vladislav Untu / Polina Barisnicova6563645667665546
90Daniel Buonarrivo / Nicole Bondani7774777776777677

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
700Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini1111111111111111
65Emanuele Massacci / Jenni Heikkila2224222222222222
506Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza3537343333333333
534Egor Starchenko / Daria Rodina5342454454444744
80Vincenzo Chianese / Ana Ekart4666565646555465
305Vladislav Untu / Polina Barisnicova6453636567666556
90Daniel Buonarrivo / Nicole Bondani7775777775777677

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPlace
700Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini1111111111111111
65Emanuele Massacci / Jenni Heikkila2226222222222222
506Kazuki Sugawara / Laura Collavizza3547333333333333
534Egor Starchenko / Daria Rodina5333454455444754
80Vincenzo Chianese / Ana Ekart4454565646555465
305Vladislav Untu / Polina Barisnicova6662646567666546
90Daniel Buonarrivo / Nicole Bondani7775777774777677

Adjudicators