📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2024
28

Over 35 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 13Round 28Round 313Semi-final19Final28
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1372Graziano Brusciati / Maria PipoliItaly111115
2347Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania DaineseItaly2222210
3328Tommaso Torti / Daniela PisanoItaly4433317
4184Manolo Niero / Katiuscia FavaronItaly3544521
560Davide Maranta / Maria EspositoItaly5355422
6171Carlo Costa / Erika MissiaggiaItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
372Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli111111111111
347Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania Dainese232232532222
184Manolo Niero / Katiuscia Favaron344343444633
328Tommaso Torti / Daniela Pisano423425353544
60Davide Maranta / Maria Esposito555654225455
171Carlo Costa / Erika Missiaggia666566666366

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
372Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli111111111111
347Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania Dainese242232532222
60Davide Maranta / Maria Esposito533444224363
328Tommaso Torti / Daniela Pisano424526443634
184Manolo Niero / Katiuscia Favaron356353355545
171Carlo Costa / Erika Missiaggia665665666456

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
372Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli111111111111
347Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania Dainese242333532222
328Tommaso Torti / Daniela Pisano425424243533
184Manolo Niero / Katiuscia Favaron364242454644
60Davide Maranta / Maria Esposito533556325365
171Carlo Costa / Erika Missiaggia656665666456

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
372Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli111111111111
347Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania Dainese232232433222
328Tommaso Torti / Daniela Pisano425425342333
184Manolo Niero / Katiuscia Favaron363343254644
60Davide Maranta / Maria Esposito544554525465
171Carlo Costa / Erika Missiaggia656666666556

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
372Graziano Brusciati / Maria Pipoli111111111111
347Odoardo Desiderato / Stefania Dainese232242232222
328Tommaso Torti / Daniela Pisano423524443333
60Davide Maranta / Maria Esposito544436325464
184Manolo Niero / Katiuscia Favaron355353554645
171Carlo Costa / Erika Missiaggia666665666556

Adjudicators