📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2024
220

Over 70 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1203Round 2206Semi-final214Final220
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1285Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola PrioriItaly112138
2369Graziano Mungai / Ambra TesiItaly221218
3232Valter Rossi / Mara LorenzonItaly3333214
4255Paolo Bellugi / Liana MatteiniItaly4444420
594David Wong / Maybo YeeCanada5555626
646Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara UzzoliItaly6666529

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
285Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori11262211111151
369Graziano Mungai / Ambra Tesi22314152242212
232Valter Rossi / Mara Lorenzon33121423423323
255Paolo Bellugi / Liana Matteini64635344364434
94David Wong / Maybo Yee55453535556545
46Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara Uzzoli46546666635666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
285Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori11242211113151
369Graziano Mungai / Ambra Tesi22315123252222
232Valter Rossi / Mara Lorenzon33121432421313
255Paolo Bellugi / Liana Matteini44533364544434
94David Wong / Maybo Yee65464545366545
46Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara Uzzoli56656656635666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
369Graziano Mungai / Ambra Tesi21421112243121
285Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori12142231122242
232Valter Rossi / Mara Lorenzon33213423411313
255Paolo Bellugi / Liana Matteini64636356364434
94David Wong / Maybo Yee46364544536555
46Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara Uzzoli55555665655666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
285Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori13143211113141
369Graziano Mungai / Ambra Tesi22221122232322
232Valter Rossi / Mara Lorenzon31312433321213
255Paolo Bellugi / Liana Matteini44434354464434
94David Wong / Maybo Yee56566546556555
46Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara Uzzoli65655665645666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlace
369Graziano Mungai / Ambra Tesi22122132231211
232Valter Rossi / Mara Lorenzon31211413322322
285Giacomo Guglielmi / Manola Priori13344221113143
255Paolo Bellugi / Liana Matteini44535364454434
46Giuseppe Iannazzi / Silvana Clara Uzzoli55656655545665
94David Wong / Maybo Yee66463546666556

Adjudicators