📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2024
218

Senior 4b (70/74) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final213Final218
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1350Battista Giovanni De Paoli / Doriana LucchiniItaly111216
2189Antonio Monticelli / Maria Angela PagliaiItaly222129
3100Giuliano Ferron / Daniela CarraroItaly5533319
4226Osvaldo Pelli / Rossana IdoliItaly4345420
545Sergio Tempestini / Marzia Mara NieriItaly3466625
6392Angelo Pietro Aquili / Plautilla FedericiItaly6654526

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
350Battista Giovanni De Paoli / Doriana Lucchini2311113111
189Antonio Monticelli / Maria Angela Pagliai3124221222
45Sergio Tempestini / Marzia Mara Nieri1266635333
226Osvaldo Pelli / Rossana Idoli4452344444
100Giuliano Ferron / Daniela Carraro6633552655
392Angelo Pietro Aquili / Plautilla Federici5545466566

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
350Battista Giovanni De Paoli / Doriana Lucchini3211212211
189Antonio Monticelli / Maria Angela Pagliai6122521122
226Osvaldo Pelli / Rossana Idoli2433134453
45Sergio Tempestini / Marzia Mara Nieri1366645334
100Giuliano Ferron / Daniela Carraro5545356645
392Angelo Pietro Aquili / Plautilla Federici4654463566

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
350Battista Giovanni De Paoli / Doriana Lucchini3211111111
189Antonio Monticelli / Maria Angela Pagliai5123423222
100Giuliano Ferron / Daniela Carraro2432332333
226Osvaldo Pelli / Rossana Idoli4344255644
392Angelo Pietro Aquili / Plautilla Federici6655564455
45Sergio Tempestini / Marzia Mara Nieri1566646566

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
189Antonio Monticelli / Maria Angela Pagliai1114313121
350Battista Giovanni De Paoli / Doriana Lucchini6321141312
100Giuliano Ferron / Daniela Carraro2233432233
392Angelo Pietro Aquili / Plautilla Federici4645625444
226Osvaldo Pelli / Rossana Idoli5452264655
45Sergio Tempestini / Marzia Mara Nieri3566556566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlace
350Battista Giovanni De Paoli / Doriana Lucchini3211122111
189Antonio Monticelli / Maria Angela Pagliai5123413222
100Giuliano Ferron / Daniela Carraro2334241343
226Osvaldo Pelli / Rossana Idoli4552335434
392Angelo Pietro Aquili / Plautilla Federici6645564555
45Sergio Tempestini / Marzia Mara Nieri1466656666

Adjudicators