📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2024
17

Senior 3b (61/64) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final6Final17
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1230Domenico Valerio / Patrizia TodiniItaly111115
296Carlo Magionami / Alida NappiniItaly2222210
3346Mauro Sodini / Antonella SingaliItaly3343316
4284Gianni Giovannoni / Norma GalfanoItaly5434420
5301Roberto Pilastro / Katia ZanellaItaly4566526
6235Mario Turcarelli / Loredana CarucciItaly6655628

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
230Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini111311121111
96Carlo Magionami / Alida Nappini222124312222
346Mauro Sodini / Antonella Singali343632233553
301Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella465553445344
284Gianni Giovannoni / Norma Galfano536245566635
235Mario Turcarelli / Loredana Carucci654466654466

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
230Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini111111121111
96Carlo Magionami / Alida Nappini222224312322
346Mauro Sodini / Antonella Singali443633235553
284Gianni Giovannoni / Norma Galfano634345453644
301Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella355452546235
235Mario Turcarelli / Loredana Carucci566566664466

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
230Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini111111121111
96Carlo Magionami / Alida Nappini232225214222
284Gianni Giovannoni / Norma Galfano424333452433
346Mauro Sodini / Antonella Singali343552333554
235Mario Turcarelli / Loredana Carucci555466545665
301Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella666644666346

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
230Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini111111111111
96Carlo Magionami / Alida Nappini222326323342
346Mauro Sodini / Antonella Singali333242235433
284Gianni Giovannoni / Norma Galfano644564462624
235Mario Turcarelli / Loredana Carucci555635544565
301Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella466453656256

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlace
230Domenico Valerio / Patrizia Todini111111111111
96Carlo Magionami / Alida Nappini233224324522
346Mauro Sodini / Antonella Singali542432233433
284Gianni Giovannoni / Norma Galfano624353552344
301Roberto Pilastro / Katia Zanella366545466255
235Mario Turcarelli / Loredana Carucci455666645666

Adjudicators