📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2024
55A

Junior 1 D Valzer Viennese

Final · Viennese Waltz
Rankingall couplesSemi-final54AFinal55A
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleVTotal
150Mattia Dolcetto & Asia MartinelliItaly11
260Manuel Memoli & Olivia SalvadoriItaly22
379Mathias D’errico & Martina FossatiItaly33
4276Yosef Belei & Vanessa Valentina IvascuItaly44
5324Pietro Malek Nayyeri & Adele LuppichiniItaly55
6198Diego Mariani & Alessandra ColantoniItaly66
7144Manuel Memoli & Anita GaleazziItaly7.58
7280Francesco Cogo & Marta AttiItaly7.58

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
50Mattia Dolcetto & Asia Martinelli21111131
60Manuel Memoli & Olivia Salvadori12222512
79Mathias D’errico & Martina Fossati38343273
276Yosef Belei & Vanessa Valentina Ivascu44634664
324Pietro Malek Nayyeri & Adele Luppichini53466725
198Diego Mariani & Alessandra Colantoni66855386
144Manuel Memoli & Anita Galeazzi87787447.5
280Francesco Cogo & Marta Atti75578857.5

Adjudicators