📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2024
156A

Junior 1 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1128ARound 2131ASemi-final146AFinal156A
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1337Robert Palade & Kristel De MasiRomania111115
2100Nelson Felicetti & Michelle FelicettiItaly2236215
3184Tomas Gianotto & Vittoria BaccichettiItaly4423417
4308Francesco Belluco & Martina BellucoItaly5344521
5357Enea Monti & Gaia CalzaItaly6652322
618Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita MasinItaly3565625

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
337Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi2112114411
100Nelson Felicetti & Michelle Felicetti5551231132
18Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin6633442253
184Tomas Gianotto & Vittoria Baccichetti3344563644
308Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco4225326565
357Enea Monti & Gaia Calza1466655326

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
337Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi2211112111
100Nelson Felicetti & Michelle Felicetti6452221422
308Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco4124435353
184Tomas Gianotto & Vittoria Baccichetti3335364664
18Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin5643543545
357Enea Monti & Gaia Calza1566656236

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
337Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi2112111611
184Tomas Gianotto & Vittoria Baccichetti3343563122
100Nelson Felicetti & Michelle Felicetti5461222533
308Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco4225435354
357Enea Monti & Gaia Calza1536356245
18Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin6654644466

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
337Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi2311111211
357Enea Monti & Gaia Calza1432254122
184Tomas Gianotto & Vittoria Baccichetti3224363333
308Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco5143425464
18Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin4556542655
100Nelson Felicetti & Michelle Felicetti6665636546

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
337Robert Palade & Kristel De Masi2213111111
100Nelson Felicetti & Michelle Felicetti6561222332
357Enea Monti & Gaia Calza1426364223
184Tomas Gianotto & Vittoria Baccichetti3344543544
308Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco5132435455
18Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin4655656666

Adjudicators