📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Inter-regionale Settore Sud 2024
217

Adult Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1194Round 2204Round 3208Semi-final213Final217
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1251Angelo Puglisi & Anastasia GolitsynaEmilia Romagna111115
287Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer CudaEmilia Romagna2222210
3119Raffaele Di Muro & Teresa MontanoCampania3.5334418
4170Nunzio Felice & Martina BettiniSicilia3.5443318
5209Alessio Pagano & Federica ZulloCampania5555525
6123Antonio Stirparo & Eleonora PetronilliEmilia Romagna6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
251Angelo Puglisi & Anastasia Golitsyna11112111
87Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer Cuda22221222
119Raffaele Di Muro & Teresa Montano43346353.5
170Nunzio Felice & Martina Bettini35634433.5
209Alessio Pagano & Federica Zullo54453645
123Antonio Stirparo & Eleonora Petronilli66565566

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
251Angelo Puglisi & Anastasia Golitsyna11111111
87Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer Cuda22222222
119Raffaele Di Muro & Teresa Montano33335343
170Nunzio Felice & Martina Bettini45544434
209Alessio Pagano & Federica Zullo54663555
123Antonio Stirparo & Eleonora Petronilli66456666

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
251Angelo Puglisi & Anastasia Golitsyna11111111
87Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer Cuda22222222
119Raffaele Di Muro & Teresa Montano33335353
170Nunzio Felice & Martina Bettini44544434
209Alessio Pagano & Federica Zullo55663645
123Antonio Stirparo & Eleonora Petronilli66456566

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
251Angelo Puglisi & Anastasia Golitsyna11121111
87Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer Cuda22212222
170Nunzio Felice & Martina Bettini53533433
119Raffaele Di Muro & Teresa Montano45346344
209Alessio Pagano & Federica Zullo34664555
123Antonio Stirparo & Eleonora Petronilli66455666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
251Angelo Puglisi & Anastasia Golitsyna11111111
87Nicholas Leandro & Jennifer Cuda22222222
170Nunzio Felice & Martina Bettini54534333
119Raffaele Di Muro & Teresa Montano43345454
209Alessio Pagano & Federica Zullo35663545
123Antonio Stirparo & Eleonora Petronilli66456666

Adjudicators