📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Inter-regionale 2024 Settore Nord
177

Youth (16/18) A Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final158Final177
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1252Aleksei Cepach Belov & Angelica ChiappaiFriuli Venezia Giulia111115
2122Matteo Grandinetti & Gloria MazzottaTrentino Alto Adige2332212
3246Riccardo Bertollo & Michela AbruscioVeneto3223313
4112Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da ReVeneto4664424
579Dorian Da Ros & Vittoria ProsdocimoVeneto5455625
6225Pietro Beltrame & Martina BeltramePiemonte6546526

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
252Aleksei Cepach Belov & Angelica Chiappai1112142211
122Matteo Grandinetti & Gloria Mazzotta2251223432
246Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio3343531123
112Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da Re5525616544
79Dorian Da Ros & Vittoria Prosdocimo6436465355
225Pietro Beltrame & Martina Beltrame4664354666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
252Aleksei Cepach Belov & Angelica Chiappai1121132111
246Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio4243521222
122Matteo Grandinetti & Gloria Mazzotta2362213353
79Dorian Da Ros & Vittoria Prosdocimo6415354464
225Pietro Beltrame & Martina Beltrame3554465645
112Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da Re5636646536

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
252Aleksei Cepach Belov & Angelica Chiappai1113132231
246Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio2242351122
122Matteo Grandinetti & Gloria Mazzotta3351213313
225Pietro Beltrame & Martina Beltrame4564444664
79Dorian Da Ros & Vittoria Prosdocimo6425665445
112Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da Re5636526556

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
252Aleksei Cepach Belov & Angelica Chiappai1113121131
122Matteo Grandinetti & Gloria Mazzotta2252213312
246Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio3321332223
112Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da Re4535546564
79Dorian Da Ros & Vittoria Prosdocimo6446655445
225Pietro Beltrame & Martina Beltrame5664464656

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
252Aleksei Cepach Belov & Angelica Chiappai1113142211
122Matteo Grandinetti & Gloria Mazzotta2252213332
246Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio3341431123
112Emiliano Tiranini & Arianna Da Re4525326554
225Pietro Beltrame & Martina Beltrame5664554645
79Dorian Da Ros & Vittoria Prosdocimo6436665466

Adjudicators