📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Inter-regionale 2024 Settore Nord
144

Amateur A2 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal144
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
147Alessio Pelliciardi & Sofia RavaVeneto111115
218Stefano Solari & Alessia SpinelliFriuli Venezia Giulia2232211
3202Matteo Lora & Giulia ChiarelloVeneto5423317
489Ariel Belga Fedeli & Sureica MarinVeneto3365421
5130Loris Lamera & Elvira MarinoLombardia4544623
6196Riccardo Cestaro & Gloria CestaroVeneto6656730
796Stefano Galvani & Arianna NavariVeneto7887535
8236Biagio Zulian & Emma SottileFriuli Venezia Giulia8778838

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
47Alessio Pelliciardi & Sofia Rava1111212111
18Stefano Solari & Alessia Spinelli2435141222
89Ariel Belga Fedeli & Sureica Marin3763326633
130Loris Lamera & Elvira Marino4324465484
202Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello5572654345
196Riccardo Cestaro & Gloria Cestaro8648537566
96Stefano Galvani & Arianna Navari6257773757
236Biagio Zulian & Emma Sottile7886888878

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
47Alessio Pelliciardi & Sofia Rava2211212211
18Stefano Solari & Alessia Spinelli1424143322
89Ariel Belga Fedeli & Sureica Marin3652361643
202Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello4533627534
130Loris Lamera & Elvira Marino5145455185
196Riccardo Cestaro & Gloria Cestaro8388736466
236Biagio Zulian & Emma Sottile6777584777
96Stefano Galvani & Arianna Navari7866878858

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
47Alessio Pelliciardi & Sofia Rava1121211211
202Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello4232522322
18Stefano Solari & Alessia Spinelli2313135133
130Loris Lamera & Elvira Marino3546644474
196Riccardo Cestaro & Gloria Cestaro6478456565
89Ariel Belga Fedeli & Sureica Marin5784373786
236Biagio Zulian & Emma Sottile8657787657
96Stefano Galvani & Arianna Navari7865868848

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
47Alessio Pelliciardi & Sofia Rava1121211111
18Stefano Solari & Alessia Spinelli2414124322
202Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello3232333443
130Loris Lamera & Elvira Marino4346645284
89Ariel Belga Fedeli & Sureica Marin5653462635
196Riccardo Cestaro & Gloria Cestaro6588558576
96Stefano Galvani & Arianna Navari7765876857
236Biagio Zulian & Emma Sottile8877787768

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
47Alessio Pelliciardi & Sofia Rava1113212111
18Stefano Solari & Alessia Spinelli2534133222
202Matteo Lora & Giulia Chiarello5222324333
89Ariel Belga Fedeli & Sureica Marin4661561544
96Stefano Galvani & Arianna Navari7855445855
130Loris Lamera & Elvira Marino3346677486
196Riccardo Cestaro & Gloria Cestaro6488758677
236Biagio Zulian & Emma Sottile8777886768

Adjudicators