📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Inter-regionale 2024 Settore Nord
139

Junior 2 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final134Final139
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1214Thomas Bigardi & Regina MorettiVeneto111328
2151David Bigardi & Viola BrandoleseVeneto222118
3170Daniel Furlan & Emma AneseFriuli Venezia Giulia3342315
4266Mattia Vallocchia & Jana CozzoFriuli Venezia Giulia4434419
546Thomas Mussio & Vittoria GazzoliLombardia5555525
6164Falzi Cristian & Danu EstherVeneto6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
214Thomas Bigardi & Regina Moretti1144131111
151David Bigardi & Viola Brandolese2222242422
170Daniel Furlan & Emma Anese3315313333
266Mattia Vallocchia & Jana Cozzo4431424244
46Thomas Mussio & Vittoria Gazzoli5653565555
164Falzi Cristian & Danu Esther6566656666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
214Thomas Bigardi & Regina Moretti2211111211
151David Bigardi & Viola Brandolese1132232322
170Daniel Furlan & Emma Anese3325323433
266Mattia Vallocchia & Jana Cozzo4443444144
46Thomas Mussio & Vittoria Gazzoli5654566555
164Falzi Cristian & Danu Esther6566655666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
214Thomas Bigardi & Regina Moretti1212111121
151David Bigardi & Viola Brandolese2133232312
266Mattia Vallocchia & Jana Cozzo4421443233
170Daniel Furlan & Emma Anese3345324444
46Thomas Mussio & Vittoria Gazzoli5654655555
164Falzi Cristian & Danu Esther6566566666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
151David Bigardi & Viola Brandolese2131111221
170Daniel Furlan & Emma Anese3215225112
214Thomas Bigardi & Regina Moretti1423332343
266Mattia Vallocchia & Jana Cozzo4344444434
46Thomas Mussio & Vittoria Gazzoli5652563555
164Falzi Cristian & Danu Esther6566656666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
151David Bigardi & Viola Brandolese2121211111
214Thomas Bigardi & Regina Moretti1213122222
170Daniel Furlan & Emma Anese3335333343
266Mattia Vallocchia & Jana Cozzo4442444434
46Thomas Mussio & Vittoria Gazzoli5654555555
164Falzi Cristian & Danu Esther6566666666

Adjudicators