📷 Photos↩ Main siteCampionato Inter-regionale 2024 Settore Nord
100

Over 45 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 146Round 261Round 373Semi-final88Final100
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
111Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania DaineseVeneto111115
2177Diego Tomedi & Marianna TibaldoVeneto2222210
384Manolo Niero & Katiuscia FavaronVeneto3333416
428Tommaso Torti & Daniela PisanoLombardia4444319
5159Carlo Costa & Erika MissiaggiaVeneto5556526
6136Alessandro Lodoli & Michela FalconettiVeneto6665629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
11Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese211144111111
177Diego Tomedi & Marianna Tibaldo333211242432
84Manolo Niero & Katiuscia Favaron456422323323
28Tommaso Torti & Daniela Pisano122356434244
159Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia644535565665
136Alessandro Lodoli & Michela Falconetti565663656556

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
11Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese111141111111
177Diego Tomedi & Marianna Tibaldo344214222432
84Manolo Niero & Katiuscia Favaron466523334323
28Tommaso Torti & Daniela Pisano232355645244
159Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia523436463665
136Alessandro Lodoli & Michela Falconetti655662556556

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
11Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese111141111111
177Diego Tomedi & Marianna Tibaldo445213232332
84Manolo Niero & Katiuscia Favaron356324323423
28Tommaso Torti & Daniela Pisano222455655244
159Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia633536564565
136Alessandro Lodoli & Michela Falconetti564662446656

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
11Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese111143111111
177Diego Tomedi & Marianna Tibaldo433212232332
84Manolo Niero & Katiuscia Favaron365325323423
28Tommaso Torti & Daniela Pisano222454645244
136Alessandro Lodoli & Michela Falconetti556661456555
159Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia644536564666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
11Odoardo Desiderato & Stefania Dainese211131111121
177Diego Tomedi & Marianna Tibaldo433212232332
28Tommaso Torti & Daniela Pisano122453543243
84Manolo Niero & Katiuscia Favaron356326325414
159Carlo Costa & Erika Missiaggia645545464565
136Alessandro Lodoli & Michela Falconetti564664656656

Adjudicators