📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Montecchio di Vallefoglia
73

Youth B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final65Final73
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1205Ianis Baicu & Marika PrecettiItaly111126
2149Tommaso D'Alessio & Ellie FranciosoItaly2232110
3183Lorenzo Biondi & Elena DolciniItaly33534.518
4240Nunzio Cannavacciuolo & Sabrina FestaItaly44244.518
5244Christian Santinelli & Anisia FerrettiItaly5545322
6189Karim Nicolo' Miglietta & Martina StefaniItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
205Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti15221321
149Tommaso D'Alessio & Ellie Francioso24462112
183Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini43144233
240Nunzio Cannavacciuolo & Sabrina Festa32335544
244Christian Santinelli & Anisia Ferretti51613455
189Karim Nicolo' Miglietta & Martina Stefani66556666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
205Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti13132311
149Tommaso D'Alessio & Ellie Francioso25551222
183Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini62263533
240Nunzio Cannavacciuolo & Sabrina Festa34315454
244Christian Santinelli & Anisia Ferretti51624165
189Karim Nicolo' Miglietta & Martina Stefani46446646

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
205Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti13111411
240Nunzio Cannavacciuolo & Sabrina Festa22324222
149Tommaso D'Alessio & Ellie Francioso35642143
244Christian Santinelli & Anisia Ferretti41536354
183Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini64253535
189Karim Nicolo' Miglietta & Martina Stefani56465666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
205Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti12121111
149Tommaso D'Alessio & Ellie Francioso25512262
183Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini63253633
240Nunzio Cannavacciuolo & Sabrina Festa34435524
244Christian Santinelli & Anisia Ferretti41646445
189Karim Nicolo' Miglietta & Martina Stefani56364356

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
149Tommaso D'Alessio & Ellie Francioso12312141
205Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti24121332
244Christian Santinelli & Anisia Ferretti41445253
183Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini53264524.5
240Nunzio Cannavacciuolo & Sabrina Festa35536414.5
189Karim Nicolo' Miglietta & Martina Stefani66653666

Adjudicators