📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Montecchio di Vallefoglia
58

Junior 1 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final47Final58
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1220Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia RavaioliPhilippines112116
291Matteo Veronese & Aurora PastoratoItaly221229
3285Martin Govoni & Sofia GorettiItaly3333315
4193Nicolo' Berti & Greta PintoItaly4444420
5115Mattia Tiburtini & Benedetta AntonelliItaly55555.526
644Riccardo Cogo & Lucia BallanItaly66665.530

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
220Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli24141211
91Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato31323122
285Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti16252333
193Nicolo' Berti & Greta Pinto42414464
115Mattia Tiburtini & Benedetta Antonelli53536545
44Riccardo Cogo & Lucia Ballan65665656

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
220Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli35111111
91Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato41222222
285Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti14353333
193Nicolo' Berti & Greta Pinto52434544
115Mattia Tiburtini & Benedetta Antonelli23646465
44Riccardo Cogo & Lucia Ballan66565656

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
91Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato31221121
220Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli45112212
285Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti13333333
193Nicolo' Berti & Greta Pinto52454564
115Mattia Tiburtini & Benedetta Antonelli26565455
44Riccardo Cogo & Lucia Ballan64646646

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
220Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli14111111
91Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato41222232
285Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti22333323
193Nicolo' Berti & Greta Pinto53445444
115Mattia Tiburtini & Benedetta Antonelli35554555
44Riccardo Cogo & Lucia Ballan66666666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
220Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli36121111
91Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato11213222
285Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti24442333
193Nicolo' Berti & Greta Pinto42354444
44Riccardo Cogo & Lucia Ballan65635655.5
115Mattia Tiburtini & Benedetta Antonelli53566565.5

Adjudicators