📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Montecchio di Vallefoglia
194

Senior 3a B2 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final188Final194
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1212Marcello Chiocca & Angela ArmilleiItaly111115
245Giorgio Zorza & Carluccia PaglioliItaly2232211
350Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina SaccaItaly4423316
4162Luigi Zambon & Elisanna SecuroItaly5364523
5247Massimo Ippoliti & Roberta BonfiglioItaly6546425
615Franco Peli & Stefania TaraschiItaly3655625

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
212Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei12222111
45Giorgio Zorza & Carluccia Paglioli21116552
15Franco Peli & Stefania Taraschi36534223
50Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca44443364
162Luigi Zambon & Elisanna Securo63651435
247Massimo Ippoliti & Roberta Bonfiglio55365646

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
212Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei22122211
45Giorgio Zorza & Carluccia Paglioli11214542
162Luigi Zambon & Elisanna Securo64541333
50Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca43435464
247Massimo Ippoliti & Roberta Bonfiglio55353655
15Franco Peli & Stefania Taraschi36666126

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
212Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei11211111
50Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca43134252
45Giorgio Zorza & Carluccia Paglioli32325443
247Massimo Ippoliti & Roberta Bonfiglio54442634
15Franco Peli & Stefania Taraschi25666325
162Luigi Zambon & Elisanna Securo66553566

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
212Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei11121111
45Giorgio Zorza & Carluccia Paglioli22212252
50Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca43443423
162Luigi Zambon & Elisanna Securo54554564
15Franco Peli & Stefania Taraschi36665335
247Massimo Ippoliti & Roberta Bonfiglio65336646

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
212Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei22121111
45Giorgio Zorza & Carluccia Paglioli11212422
50Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca43335363
247Massimo Ippoliti & Roberta Bonfiglio64444644
162Luigi Zambon & Elisanna Securo35553555
15Franco Peli & Stefania Taraschi56666236

Adjudicators