📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Budrio 2023
12

Senior 3a (55/60) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 11Round 24Semi-final8Final12
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
151Marcello Chiocca & Angela ArmilleiItaly121116
210Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella BoschettoItaly212229
337Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina SaccaItaly4333316
4444Massimo Braggio & Lorella AndrianiItaly3454420
5388Ottorino Reversi & Fabiola SpolaorItaly5547627
6182Salvatore Ciconte & Rosita ProcopioItaly7765530
7398Giorgio Zaccaria & Antonella CamilottoItaly6676732

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
51Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei1211312141
10Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto2122141222
444Massimo Braggio & Lorella Andriani3566234513
37Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca4634427654
388Ottorino Reversi & Fabiola Spolaor7353553375
398Giorgio Zaccaria & Antonella Camilotto5447775466
182Salvatore Ciconte & Rosita Procopio6775666737

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
10Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto2122131121
51Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei1211322232
37Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca4633413743
444Massimo Braggio & Lorella Andriani3546246514
388Ottorino Reversi & Fabiola Spolaor7374564355
398Giorgio Zaccaria & Antonella Camilotto5457657476
182Salvatore Ciconte & Rosita Procopio6765775667

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
51Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei2211222141
10Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto1132151222
37Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca5625413733
388Ottorino Reversi & Fabiola Spolaor7344546454
444Massimo Braggio & Lorella Andriani3556337515
182Salvatore Ciconte & Rosita Procopio4763664666
398Giorgio Zaccaria & Antonella Camilotto6477775377

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
51Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei1112212121
10Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto2221131232
37Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca4733323743
444Massimo Braggio & Lorella Andriani3556446514
182Salvatore Ciconte & Rosita Procopio5675574355
398Giorgio Zaccaria & Antonella Camilotto6467765466
388Ottorino Reversi & Fabiola Spolaor7344657677

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
51Marcello Chiocca & Angela Armillei2112311121
10Pierangelo De Mattini & Ornella Boschetto1221142232
37Fabrizio Boschetti & Sabrina Sacca3634424543
444Massimo Braggio & Lorella Andriani4456237414
182Salvatore Ciconte & Rosita Procopio5775555655
388Ottorino Reversi & Fabiola Spolaor7343676766
398Giorgio Zaccaria & Antonella Camilotto6567763377

Adjudicators