📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2023
7

Senior 4b (70/74) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal7
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1372Salvatore Di Vivo & Rosa CiaravolaItaly211116
2145Biagio Maggiani & Rosetta Sacca'Italy1262415
3255Battista Giovanni De Paoli & Doriana LucchiniItaly5524218
477Giovanni Bruccini & Nunzia FrazzicaItaly6343319
5118Giorgio Fabris & Carla GalloItaly3655524
6367Luigi Cusenza & Maria Cristina SpagnesiItaly4736727
7283Osvaldo Pelli & Rossana IdoliItaly8477632
871Mauro Casella & Franca Maria TonelliItaly7888839

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
145Biagio Maggiani & Rosetta Sacca'3627811311
372Salvatore Di Vivo & Rosa Ciaravola4161246132
118Giorgio Fabris & Carla Gallo2473437243
367Luigi Cusenza & Maria Cristina Spagnesi1344383574
255Battista Giovanni De Paoli & Doriana Lucchini5238565425
77Giovanni Bruccini & Nunzia Frazzica8515158856
71Mauro Casella & Franca Maria Tonelli6782722767
283Osvaldo Pelli & Rossana Idoli7856674688

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
372Salvatore Di Vivo & Rosa Ciaravola5131215121
145Biagio Maggiani & Rosetta Sacca'1526621512
77Giovanni Bruccini & Nunzia Frazzica7413153443
283Osvaldo Pelli & Rossana Idoli4284372674
255Battista Giovanni De Paoli & Doriana Lucchini3358864335
118Giorgio Fabris & Carla Gallo6642548256
367Luigi Cusenza & Maria Cristina Spagnesi2775787767
71Mauro Casella & Franca Maria Tonelli8867436888

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
372Salvatore Di Vivo & Rosa Ciaravola4111111211
255Battista Giovanni De Paoli & Doriana Lucchini3753363132
367Luigi Cusenza & Maria Cristina Spagnesi1482276343
77Giovanni Bruccini & Nunzia Frazzica7824427724
118Giorgio Fabris & Carla Gallo2645745555
145Biagio Maggiani & Rosetta Sacca'5238654676
283Osvaldo Pelli & Rossana Idoli8366882487
71Mauro Casella & Franca Maria Tonelli6577538868

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
372Salvatore Di Vivo & Rosa Ciaravola1161114221
145Biagio Maggiani & Rosetta Sacca'3633423432
77Giovanni Bruccini & Nunzia Frazzica6215238713
255Battista Giovanni De Paoli & Doriana Lucchini2442561144
118Giorgio Fabris & Carla Gallo4356345365
367Luigi Cusenza & Maria Cristina Spagnesi7727876556
283Osvaldo Pelli & Rossana Idoli5578782687
71Mauro Casella & Franca Maria Tonelli8884657878

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
372Salvatore Di Vivo & Rosa Ciaravola1141115621
255Battista Giovanni De Paoli & Doriana Lucchini4522253132
77Giovanni Bruccini & Nunzia Frazzica6313334813
145Biagio Maggiani & Rosetta Sacca'2635721244
118Giorgio Fabris & Carla Gallo7254667355
283Osvaldo Pelli & Rossana Idoli5468582576
367Luigi Cusenza & Maria Cristina Spagnesi3876876467
71Mauro Casella & Franca Maria Tonelli8787448788

Adjudicators