📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2023
103

Senior 3-5 (Over 55) B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Tango, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal103
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSTRPJTotal
1391Mauro Della Libera & Claudia BarelItaly111328
2135Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara PigliapocoItaly2222311
3188Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina ManciniItaly4431113
479Fernando Targa & Emanuela MenegattiItaly3344418
5177Luciano Dante & Marialuisa CappellettoItaly5556526
6113Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna FontanaItaly6665629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
391Mauro Della Libera & Claudia Barel121113321511
135Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco213322234122
79Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti344444143653
188Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini455531512444
177Luciano Dante & Marialuisa Cappelletto532256466335
113Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna Fontana666665655266

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
391Mauro Della Libera & Claudia Barel231313112111
135Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco112222331422
79Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti323434243633
188Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini455151424244
177Luciano Dante & Marialuisa Cappelletto646566556355
113Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna Fontana564645665566

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
391Mauro Della Libera & Claudia Barel331111111121
135Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco212223333212
188Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini123332222533
79Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti445544444444
177Luciano Dante & Marialuisa Cappelletto554455555355
113Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna Fontana666666666666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
188Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini121123113121
135Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco213212341212
391Mauro Della Libera & Claudia Barel342331422343
79Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti434544234434
113Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna Fontana556655565655
177Luciano Dante & Marialuisa Cappelletto665466656566

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
188Oriano Ranieri & Sabrina Mancini251131422221
391Mauro Della Libera & Claudia Barel122223113332
135Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco313312331113
79Fernando Targa & Emanuela Menegatti434444244654
177Luciano Dante & Marialuisa Cappelletto645556556545
113Kurt Fischnaller & Johanna Fontana566665665466

Adjudicators