📷 Photos↩ Main siteCSTI World Sport Games Dancesport
64

Under 16 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 152Round 255Semi-final59Final64
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1150Raphaèl Sourdeau & Victoire Accart-legallFrance111115
260Luca Benetti & Giulia AlberghiniPoland3252214
3283Mihai-Alexandru Guta & Ilana CalloensBelgium4333518
4122Volen Draganov & Monika RadichevaBulgaria5424419
587Riccardo Bertollo & Michela AbruscioItaly7845327
6187Mosè Moretti & Carolina CataniaItaly26.587730
7152Nicolò Palano & Vanessa BoscoItaly66.566832
899Danny Mascellani & Alice ValieriItaly8578634

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
150Raphaèl Sourdeau & Victoire Accart-legall111111111311
187Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania832332788182
60Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini264245362733
283Mihai-Alexandru Guta & Ilana Calloens427654454454
122Volen Draganov & Monika Radicheva545476627225
152Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco776563233646
87Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio383727845867
99Danny Mascellani & Alice Valieri658888576578

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
150Raphaèl Sourdeau & Victoire Accart-legall111111411231
60Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini264232162552
283Mihai-Alexandru Guta & Ilana Calloens427645335423
122Volen Draganov & Monika Radicheva545376648314
99Danny Mascellani & Alice Valieri638858556665
152Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco786784223846.5
187Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania852463787186.5
87Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio373527874778

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
150Raphaèl Sourdeau & Victoire Accart-legall111111111251
122Volen Draganov & Monika Radicheva425346627312
283Mihai-Alexandru Guta & Ilana Calloens557532456633
87Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio363428835584
60Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini284275372765
152Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco776663243846
99Danny Mascellani & Alice Valieri648787564427
187Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania832854788178

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
150Raphaèl Sourdeau & Victoire Accart-legall111111111251
60Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini254232272542
283Mihai-Alexandru Guta & Ilana Calloens447545434833
122Volen Draganov & Monika Radicheva525386627414
87Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio373427855375
152Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco886654343726
187Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania762763788167
99Danny Mascellani & Alice Valieri638878566688

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
150Raphaèl Sourdeau & Victoire Accart-legall111111111241
60Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini364243372472
87Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio273426854383
122Volen Draganov & Monika Radicheva425357627514
283Mihai-Alexandru Guta & Ilana Calloens537675436725
99Danny Mascellani & Alice Valieri648568565656
187Mosè Moretti & Carolina Catania752732788167
152Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco886884243838

Adjudicators