📷 Photos↩ Main siteHebar Cup
228

Adult International Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final223Final228
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
190Ivan Hristov & Yovita GeorgievaBulgaria111115
232Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika KajinSlovenia2222210
3100Mattia Battistella & Iana BreabinaMoldova Republic of4343317
487Kolyo Dimov & Freya VasilevaBulgaria3434418
559Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria AleksandrovaBulgaria5555525
660Bogdan Marandiuc & Uliana OrlovscaiaMoldova Republic of6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
90Ivan Hristov & Yovita Georgieva211111211111
32Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika Kajin153322122322
87Kolyo Dimov & Freya Vasileva322433443433
100Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina436245335264
59Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria Aleksandrova544564566655
60Bogdan Marandiuc & Uliana Orlovscaia665656654546

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
90Ivan Hristov & Yovita Georgieva311121211111
32Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika Kajin132232122222
100Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina455313335363
87Kolyo Dimov & Freya Vasileva223445443434
59Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria Aleksandrova544664566645
60Bogdan Marandiuc & Uliana Orlovscaia666556654556

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
90Ivan Hristov & Yovita Georgieva311111211111
32Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika Kajin242422123222
87Kolyo Dimov & Freya Vasileva123343332533
100Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina466235445364
59Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria Aleksandrova534554566655
60Bogdan Marandiuc & Uliana Orlovscaia655666654446

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
90Ivan Hristov & Yovita Georgieva111111211111
32Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika Kajin242322142422
100Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina455233323263
87Kolyo Dimov & Freya Vasileva323444435334
59Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria Aleksandrova534565566655
60Bogdan Marandiuc & Uliana Orlovscaia666656654546

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
90Ivan Hristov & Yovita Georgieva211111211111
32Nikolaj Vasilev & Veronika Kajin152323132222
100Mattia Battistella & Iana Breabina445232325363
87Kolyo Dimov & Freya Vasileva323445443434
59Kaloyan Spasov & Viktoria Aleksandrova534664566655
60Bogdan Marandiuc & Uliana Orlovscaia666556654546

Adjudicators