📷 Photos↩ Main siteHebar Cup
13

Junior 1 C Class Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal13
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
147Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa VelinovaBulgaria111115
268Angel Svirkov & Asiya BozovaBulgaria2232211
367Kamen Ivanov & Karina SlavchevaBulgaria3423315
415Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina AlexandrovaBulgaria5354421
555Nikolay Petrov & Eva KrastevaBulgaria4545624
680Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora SpasovaBulgaria6666529
7112Nikolay Nemkov & Kayra BozovaBulgaria7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
47Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa Velinova121211133111
68Angel Svirkov & Asiya Bozova334426312232
67Kamen Ivanov & Karina Slavcheva262335246423
55Nikolay Petrov & Eva Krasteva443542424344
15Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina Alexandrova515153551555
80Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora Spasova656664665666
112Nikolay Nemkov & Kayra Bozova777777777777

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
47Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa Velinova111211112111
68Angel Svirkov & Asiya Bozova225422223332
15Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina Alexandrova342363361563
67Kamen Ivanov & Karina Slavcheva453134546224
55Nikolay Petrov & Eva Krasteva634556435645
80Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora Spasova566645654456
112Nikolay Nemkov & Kayra Bozova777777777777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
47Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa Velinova111111111111
67Kamen Ivanov & Karina Slavcheva522223646222
68Angel Svirkov & Asiya Bozova235432234333
55Nikolay Petrov & Eva Krasteva444646423444
15Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina Alexandrova353364562565
80Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora Spasova666555355656
112Nikolay Nemkov & Kayra Bozova777777777777

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
47Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa Velinova211111111111
68Angel Svirkov & Asiya Bozova122222435332
67Kamen Ivanov & Karina Slavcheva563635344223
15Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina Alexandrova334353652464
55Nikolay Petrov & Eva Krasteva445546223545
80Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora Spasova656464566656
112Nikolay Nemkov & Kayra Bozova777777777777

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
47Lev Belenkiy & Elitsa Velinova211111131111
68Angel Svirkov & Asiya Bozova124322315232
67Kamen Ivanov & Karina Slavcheva562234546323
15Lyuboslav Atkov & Ekaterina Alexandrova343553662464
80Nikolai Tsanev & Eleonora Spasova436466454645
55Nikolay Petrov & Eva Krasteva655645223556
112Nikolay Nemkov & Kayra Bozova777777777777

Adjudicators