📷 Photos↩ Main siteItalian Open Championships 2023
273

Juvenile 2 (10/11) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1260Semi-final265Final273
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1316Mihail Novikov & Taisiia VasilevaSwitzerland111115
251Oleksandr Karas & Alisa KobaUkraine2222210
3346Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta SonagliaItaly4333316
4214Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami PastoreItaly3444419
5183Francesco Belluco & Martina BellucoItaly5555525
6154Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita MasinItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
316Mihail Novikov & Taisiia Vasileva11221111111
51Oleksandr Karas & Alisa Koba32113222222
214Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore25352444353
346Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia53434535434
183Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco64645353565
154Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin46566666646

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
316Mihail Novikov & Taisiia Vasileva11221111111
51Oleksandr Karas & Alisa Koba42113222222
346Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia23344443333
214Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore35452635454
183Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco54535354565
154Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin66666566646

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
316Mihail Novikov & Taisiia Vasileva11112111111
51Oleksandr Karas & Alisa Koba42223222222
346Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia33344534433
214Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore25451343354
183Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco54536465565
154Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin66665656646

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
316Mihail Novikov & Taisiia Vasileva11111111111
51Oleksandr Karas & Alisa Koba22223222222
346Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia43334534333
214Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore35462353454
183Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco54645445565
154Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin66556666646

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
316Mihail Novikov & Taisiia Vasileva11212111111
51Oleksandr Karas & Alisa Koba22123222422
346Riccardo Pezzotti & Greta Sonaglia43334543333
214Mattia Poffo Schmid & Swami Pastore35451334244
183Francesco Belluco & Martina Belluco54545455565
154Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin66666666656

Adjudicators