📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Este
215

Senior 3b B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1186Round 2200Semi-final205Final215
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1210Guido Donà & Silvia LaitaItaly131117
2260Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De MunariItaly2232312
3116Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca BassoItaly3125213
450Luigi Agnesini & Simona SpaggiariItaly4563422
5275Lorenz Abart & Erika KuntnerItaly5654525
630Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina OrlandiniItaly6446626

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
210Guido Donà & Silvia Laita41121321
260Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari16233212
116Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca Basso54412143
50Luigi Agnesini & Simona Spaggiari32344554
275Lorenz Abart & Erika Kuntner65555635
30Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina Orlandini23666466

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
116Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca Basso21212121
260Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari16333212
210Guido Donà & Silvia Laita43121633
30Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina Orlandini32646364
50Luigi Agnesini & Simona Spaggiari54555455
275Lorenz Abart & Erika Kuntner65464546

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
210Guido Donà & Silvia Laita31111311
116Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca Basso53222142
260Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari25433223
30Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina Orlandini12646454
275Lorenz Abart & Erika Kuntner64354535
50Luigi Agnesini & Simona Spaggiari46565666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
210Guido Donà & Silvia Laita61111621
260Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari16242212
50Luigi Agnesini & Simona Spaggiari23463353
275Lorenz Abart & Erika Kuntner44335434
116Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca Basso52624145
30Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina Orlandini35556566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
210Guido Donà & Silvia Laita31111611
116Gianfranco Favarin & Mary Franca Basso62325132
260Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari46452223
50Luigi Agnesini & Simona Spaggiari14563354
275Lorenz Abart & Erika Kuntner55234545
30Ottorino Giuradei & Nerina Orlandini23646466

Adjudicators