📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2023
60

Junior 1 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 145Semi-final51Final60
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1161Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia RavaioliPhilippines111115
2173Alberto Pennica & Erica BedocchiItaly2222210
3113DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella DavidItaly3333315
490Matteo Veronese & Aurora PastoratoItaly5444421
5284Martin Govoni & Sofia GorettiItaly4555524
6217Ariël Koch & Ronja BaumannSwitzerland6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
161Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli11211111
173Alberto Pennica & Erica Bedocchi33122322
113DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella David25433443
284Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti64344634
90Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato42556565
217Ariël Koch & Ronja Baumann56665256

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
161Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli12211111
173Alberto Pennica & Erica Bedocchi23122322
113DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella David34333233
90Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato41554544
284Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti65445655
217Ariël Koch & Ronja Baumann56666466

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
161Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli11111111
173Alberto Pennica & Erica Bedocchi23222222
113DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella David34435533
90Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato42564354
284Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti55343645
217Ariël Koch & Ronja Baumann66656466

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
161Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli21111211
173Alberto Pennica & Erica Bedocchi33222122
113DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella David14345333
90Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato42553444
284Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti55434555
217Ariël Koch & Ronja Baumann66666666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
161Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli11111111
173Alberto Pennica & Erica Bedocchi23222222
113DEMIS D’ EUGENIO & Isabella David34445343
90Matteo Veronese & Aurora Pastorato42553434
284Martin Govoni & Sofia Goretti55334655
217Ariël Koch & Ronja Baumann66666566

Adjudicators