📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Anagni 2023
112

Junior 1 B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 1100Semi-final106Final112
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1155Luigi Rinaldi & Ludovica PreziusoItaly111115
2130Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice DonatiItaly2222210
364Itan Selmanaj & Aida FontanelliItaly3333315
452Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia RavaioliItaly4444420
541Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany CataudellaItaly56555.526
646Manuel Amodeo & Roberta MercoglianoItaly65665.528

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
155Luigi Rinaldi & Ludovica Preziuso13311221
130Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice Donati24232112
64Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli31123333
52Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli52444544
41Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella45655455
46Manuel Amodeo & Roberta Mercogliano66566666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
155Luigi Rinaldi & Ludovica Preziuso21111111
130Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice Donati13222222
64Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli36334343
52Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli44443434
46Manuel Amodeo & Roberta Mercogliano62566555
41Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella55655666

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
155Luigi Rinaldi & Ludovica Preziuso11311211
130Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice Donati24122122
64Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli32233333
52Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli53444544
41Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella45655455
46Manuel Amodeo & Roberta Mercogliano66566666

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
155Luigi Rinaldi & Ludovica Preziuso11211111
130Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice Donati24322232
64Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli32133323
52Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli43444544
41Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella55665455
46Manuel Amodeo & Roberta Mercogliano66556666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGPlacing
155Luigi Rinaldi & Ludovica Preziuso22311121
130Vladyslav Kovaliuk & Beatrice Donati14122212
64Itan Selmanaj & Aida Fontanelli31233333
52Nathan Dwayne Ganzagan & Virginia Ravaioli63444544
41Rinaldo Modica & Tiffany Cataudella55566465.5
46Manuel Amodeo & Roberta Mercogliano46655655.5

Adjudicators