📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Ottobre 2020
68

Senior 3a B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final63Final68
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
179VINCENZO DI PIETRO & MARIA ANTONIETTA CAZZATOItaly111115
280ERNESTO CASTELLANI & ROBERTA LEPIDIItaly2222210
3124SALVATORE SALEMME & CARMELA CEFALOItaly3435318
418GARGARO ENZO & IOLE PICCIRILLIItaly4353419
550VALENTINO ZOCCARATO & FLAVIA ZANCHINItaly5744525
6123TIBERIO ADONI & FABIANA ROSELLANIItaly6566730
7108FERNANDO DI MASCIO & PAOLA FELLAItaly7687634
8122FABIO NUCCI & MARIA LETIZIA SERENIItaly8878839

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
79VINCENZO DI PIETRO & MARIA ANTONIETTA CAZZATO7113112411
80ERNESTO CASTELLANI & ROBERTA LEPIDI1281235332
124SALVATORE SALEMME & CARMELA CEFALO2324556643
18GARGARO ENZO & IOLE PICCIRILLI8552327724
50VALENTINO ZOCCARATO & FLAVIA ZANCHIN5735481885
123TIBERIO ADONI & FABIANA ROSELLANI3848663566
108FERNANDO DI MASCIO & PAOLA FELLA4667774157
122FABIO NUCCI & MARIA LETIZIA SERENI6476848278

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
79VINCENZO DI PIETRO & MARIA ANTONIETTA CAZZATO1124113711
80ERNESTO CASTELLANI & ROBERTA LEPIDI3383234232
18GARGARO ENZO & IOLE PICCIRILLI7542321643
124SALVATORE SALEMME & CARMELA CEFALO2211658464
123TIBERIO ADONI & FABIANA ROSELLANI5875446355
108FERNANDO DI MASCIO & PAOLA FELLA6667785126
50VALENTINO ZOCCARATO & FLAVIA ZANCHIN4736572887
122FABIO NUCCI & MARIA LETIZIA SERENI8458867578

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
79VINCENZO DI PIETRO & MARIA ANTONIETTA CAZZATO3111112211
80ERNESTO CASTELLANI & ROBERTA LEPIDI1264224132
124SALVATORE SALEMME & CARMELA CEFALO2322557543
50VALENTINO ZOCCARATO & FLAVIA ZANCHIN4547361864
18GARGARO ENZO & IOLE PICCIRILLI7655473625
123TIBERIO ADONI & FABIANA ROSELLANI6836648456
122FABIO NUCCI & MARIA LETIZIA SERENI5488736777
108FERNANDO DI MASCIO & PAOLA FELLA8773885388

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
79VINCENZO DI PIETRO & MARIA ANTONIETTA CAZZATO1121111111
80ERNESTO CASTELLANI & ROBERTA LEPIDI2262223222
18GARGARO ENZO & IOLE PICCIRILLI7433435433
50VALENTINO ZOCCARATO & FLAVIA ZANCHIN4544362864
124SALVATORE SALEMME & CARMELA CEFALO5317548645
123TIBERIO ADONI & FABIANA ROSELLANI8855656556
108FERNANDO DI MASCIO & PAOLA FELLA3676784377
122FABIO NUCCI & MARIA LETIZIA SERENI6788877788

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
79VINCENZO DI PIETRO & MARIA ANTONIETTA CAZZATO1221112111
80ERNESTO CASTELLANI & ROBERTA LEPIDI2153223322
124SALVATORE SALEMME & CARMELA CEFALO3312488653
18GARGARO ENZO & IOLE PICCIRILLI8534336534
50VALENTINO ZOCCARATO & FLAVIA ZANCHIN4745551845
108FERNANDO DI MASCIO & PAOLA FELLA5666775276
123TIBERIO ADONI & FABIANA ROSELLANI6877647767
122FABIO NUCCI & MARIA LETIZIA SERENI7488864488

Adjudicators