📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Merano
97A

Youth B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final94AFinal97A
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
114Tiziano Belletti & Erika AscaniItaly111115
2124Lorenzo Scalambrin & Giorgia AmigliariniItaly2223413
393Luca Melotti & Alice MazzoniItaly3342214
4237Luca Manuelli & Miriam MarangoniItaly4434318
561Ianis Baicu & Marika PrecettiItaly6555526
690Cristian Cicero & Desiré PitinoItaly5666629
726Francesco Granzini & Giada BrunelloItaly7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
14Tiziano Belletti & Erika Ascani1222632111
124Lorenzo Scalambrin & Giorgia Amigliarini4115141242
93Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni3331314363
237Luca Manuelli & Miriam Marangoni2444223534
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino6557557625
61Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti5676465456
26Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello7763776777

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
14Tiziano Belletti & Erika Ascani1313221111
124Lorenzo Scalambrin & Giorgia Amigliarini3125156262
93Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni4231414343
237Luca Manuelli & Miriam Marangoni2444343524
61Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti5667535455
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino7556662636
26Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello6772777777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
14Tiziano Belletti & Erika Ascani1234121111
124Lorenzo Scalambrin & Giorgia Amigliarini3112244332
237Luca Manuelli & Miriam Marangoni2345332523
93Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni4521415264
61Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti5467656445
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino7656563656
26Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello6773777777

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
14Tiziano Belletti & Erika Ascani1323241111
93Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni4232412262
124Lorenzo Scalambrin & Giorgia Amigliarini3115155333
237Luca Manuelli & Miriam Marangoni2441323524
61Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti5556634445
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino7667566656
26Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello6774777777

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
14Tiziano Belletti & Erika Ascani1213221211
93Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni4331412162
237Luca Manuelli & Miriam Marangoni3442333523
124Lorenzo Scalambrin & Giorgia Amigliarini2125154444
61Ianis Baicu & Marika Precetti5557545335
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino7676666656
26Francesco Granzini & Giada Brunello6764777777

Adjudicators