📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Merano
96A

Junior 2 B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final93AFinal96A
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1160ROCCO FAGIANI & MIRIAM PAZZIItaly311117
2245NICOLO' DEMOZZI & Margherita ClauserItaly1322210
3107Tommaso Vaccari & Emanuela ApolloItaly2234.5314
4265Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca MaffeiItaly4463421
580Alessio Vicini & Federica RodellaItaly6546526
642Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena TecchiolliItaly5654.5626

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlacing
245NICOLO' DEMOZZI & Margherita Clauser143243121
107Tommaso Vaccari & Emanuela Apollo336315332
160ROCCO FAGIANI & MIRIAM PAZZI212451443
265Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca Maffei421662514
42Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena Tecchiolli655524255
80Alessio Vicini & Federica Rodella564136666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlacing
160ROCCO FAGIANI & MIRIAM PAZZI211451411
107Tommaso Vaccari & Emanuela Apollo432325332
245NICOLO' DEMOZZI & Margherita Clauser145143123
265Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca Maffei326562244
80Alessio Vicini & Federica Rodella553216565
42Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena Tecchiolli664634656

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlacing
160ROCCO FAGIANI & MIRIAM PAZZI212152211
245NICOLO' DEMOZZI & Margherita Clauser143541122
107Tommaso Vaccari & Emanuela Apollo336434433
80Alessio Vicini & Federica Rodella454225564
42Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena Tecchiolli661313655
265Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca Maffei525666346

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlacing
160ROCCO FAGIANI & MIRIAM PAZZI111441211
245NICOLO' DEMOZZI & Margherita Clauser243152122
265Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca Maffei325535333
42Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena Tecchiolli552323444.5
107Tommaso Vaccari & Emanuela Apollo434214554.5
80Alessio Vicini & Federica Rodella666666666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlacing
160ROCCO FAGIANI & MIRIAM PAZZI111321411
245NICOLO' DEMOZZI & Margherita Clauser242262122
107Tommaso Vaccari & Emanuela Apollo336513243
265Gianluca Pisetta & Rebecca Maffei423455334
80Alessio Vicini & Federica Rodella565134565
42Tommaso D'alessio & Marilena Tecchiolli654646656

Adjudicators