📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Merano
21B

Senior 4a B2 Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final16BFinal21B
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1225Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella FantinItaly111115
2235Marco Bonacina & Annamaria ValsecchiItaly4233214
3197Antonio Camporese & Licia MasaroItaly3322414
467Silvio Sassano & Marita MariottiItaly2464319
569Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa NegroItaly6546526
696Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria TargaItaly5655627
741GIORGIO FABRIS & Carla GalloItaly7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
225Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin1211112121
67Silvio Sassano & Marita Mariotti2445325232
197Antonio Camporese & Licia Masaro4334533343
235Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi5152451514
96Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria Targa3566244655
69Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro6623666466
41GIORGIO FABRIS & Carla Gallo7777777777

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
225Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin1111312111
235Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi6273561322
197Antonio Camporese & Licia Masaro2337623453
67Silvio Sassano & Marita Mariotti3644445234
69Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro4522154565
96Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria Targa5465236646
41GIORGIO FABRIS & Carla Gallo7756777777

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
225Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin1111112111
197Antonio Camporese & Licia Masaro2227723352
235Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi7372471533
69Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro3644265464
96Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria Targa4555334645
67Silvio Sassano & Marita Mariotti6466546226
41GIORGIO FABRIS & Carla Gallo5733657777

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
225Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin1142112121
197Antonio Camporese & Licia Masaro2217623452
235Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi6373251343
67Silvio Sassano & Marita Mariotti3526544214
96Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria Targa4465336635
69Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro5651465576
41GIORGIO FABRIS & Carla Gallo7734777767

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
225Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin1111112121
235Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi6263431332
67Silvio Sassano & Marita Mariotti3326654213
197Antonio Camporese & Licia Masaro4437523664
69Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro5542275545
96Lorenzo Spreafichi & Anna Maria Targa2675346456
41GIORGIO FABRIS & Carla Gallo7754767777

Adjudicators