📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
102

Senior 1 & 2 (35/54) B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesFinal102
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1340Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela PierattiniItaly111115
259Massimo Gavagnin & Chiara AgnolettoItaly2222210
3175Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara PigliapocoItaly3353418
489Daniele Serafini & Barbara SilvestriItaly5444320
5403Luca Venturelli & Fatima HomsiItaly4635624
666Andrea Bononcini & Marika MaggioreItaly6566528

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
340Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela Pierattini11112221111
59Massimo Gavagnin & Chiara Agnoletto23231112222
175Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco62325334333
403Luca Venturelli & Fatima Homsi34663446444
89Daniele Serafini & Barbara Silvestri45444563655
66Andrea Bononcini & Marika Maggiore56556655566

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
340Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela Pierattini11222212111
59Massimo Gavagnin & Chiara Agnoletto32111121222
175Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco43433335333
89Daniele Serafini & Barbara Silvestri24356453554
66Andrea Bononcini & Marika Maggiore55545544465
403Luca Venturelli & Fatima Homsi66664666646

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
340Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela Pierattini11122111211
59Massimo Gavagnin & Chiara Agnoletto22211222122
403Luca Venturelli & Fatima Homsi53433433333
89Daniele Serafini & Barbara Silvestri44355554654
175Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco66544366445
66Andrea Bononcini & Marika Maggiore35666645566

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
340Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela Pierattini11121211221
59Massimo Gavagnin & Chiara Agnoletto22212122112
175Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco44434333333
89Daniele Serafini & Barbara Silvestri33355455454
403Luca Venturelli & Fatima Homsi55543544545
66Andrea Bononcini & Marika Maggiore66666666666

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
340Gianluca Lisarelli & Daniela Pierattini11221212121
59Massimo Gavagnin & Chiara Agnoletto24112121412
89Daniele Serafini & Barbara Silvestri33354453253
175Gianluca Cercaci & Barbara Pigliapoco55435335334
66Andrea Bononcini & Marika Maggiore42546564665
403Luca Venturelli & Fatima Homsi66663646546

Adjudicators