📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
30

Over 70 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 120Semi-final25Final30
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1129Franz Steinbichler & Maria SteinbichlerAustria111115
262Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Clara UzzoliItaly2222210
3309SALVATORE GALLO & Rachele CoppolaItaly3553319
4453Mauro Ravai & Concetta CarboneItaly4334519
5190Mario Mollichelli & Concetta TrivisonnoItaly5445422
6105Antonio Sorgato & Marilena VolpatoItaly6666630
7189Natale Pellicone & Maria Grazia PucciItaly7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
129Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler17111113451611
62Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Clara Uzzoli26424221242752
309SALVATORE GALLO & Rachele Coppola32352362324563
453Mauro Ravai & Concetta Carbone41233435675424
190Mario Mollichelli & Concetta Trivisonno64546554533245
105Antonio Sorgato & Marilena Volpato53677646166136
189Natale Pellicone & Maria Grazia Pucci75765777717377

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
129Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler13112111551611
62Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Clara Uzzoli26425223262762
453Mauro Ravai & Concetta Carbone41233354647423
190Mario Mollichelli & Concetta Trivisonno54367436123144
309SALVATORE GALLO & Rachele Coppola32671572434535
105Antonio Sorgato & Marilena Volpato67546745375256
189Natale Pellicone & Maria Grazia Pucci75754667716377

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
129Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler15311111661711
62Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Clara Uzzoli26225233353642
453Mauro Ravai & Concetta Carbone31133456547133
190Mario Mollichelli & Concetta Trivisonno63447525432224
309SALVATORE GALLO & Rachele Coppola52652362224555
105Antonio Sorgato & Marilena Volpato44576744175366
189Natale Pellicone & Maria Grazia Pucci77764677716477

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
129Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler24121111551611
62Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Clara Uzzoli15313222363742
309SALVATORE GALLO & Rachele Coppola32552463127263
453Mauro Ravai & Concetta Carbone51235354644324
190Mario Mollichelli & Concetta Trivisonno63446536432135
105Antonio Sorgato & Marilena Volpato46667645275556
189Natale Pellicone & Maria Grazia Pucci77774777716477

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
129Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler23221113651611
62Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Clara Uzzoli15413221362732
309SALVATORE GALLO & Rachele Coppola32572362224263
190Mario Mollichelli & Concetta Trivisonno44346535433154
453Mauro Ravai & Concetta Carbone61135446546325
105Antonio Sorgato & Marilena Volpato57667654175546
189Natale Pellicone & Maria Grazia Pucci76754777717477

Adjudicators