📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships 2022
357

Over 45 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1316ARound 2326ASemi-final354AFinal357
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1235Amico Salvatore & Bressan EricaItaly111115
2140Knut Wichmann & Antje WichmannGermany2222311
357MASSIMO BONACCHI & Michela LuisiItaly3463218
4255Falk Thomas & Sabrina BisacciaGermany4345622
5139Alberto Consonni & Alessandra DrighettoItaly7734526
6282Franco Rodeschini & Stefania MessaItaly5656426
7308Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De MoesdijkNetherlands6577732

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
235Amico Salvatore & Bressan Erica11132111111111
140Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann45545722222622
57MASSIMO BONACCHI & Michela Luisi62321475457543
255Falk Thomas & Sabrina Bisaccia53473246545454
282Franco Rodeschini & Stefania Messa24664657636335
308Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De Moesdijk76256534373776
139Alberto Consonni & Alessandra Drighetto37717363764267

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
235Amico Salvatore & Bressan Erica11111111111111
140Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann35655442332732
255Falk Thomas & Sabrina Bisaccia52433325545463
57MASSIMO BONACCHI & Michela Luisi73222576457344
308Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De Moesdijk67344634264675
282Franco Rodeschini & Stefania Messa24566767623526
139Alberto Consonni & Alessandra Drighetto46777253776257

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
235Amico Salvatore & Bressan Erica11132111111111
140Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann24755422222622
139Alberto Consonni & Alessandra Drighetto47447263736253
255Falk Thomas & Sabrina Bisaccia55613336455544
282Franco Rodeschini & Stefania Messa33376557663335
57MASSIMO BONACCHI & Michela Luisi72261774547476
308Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De Moesdijk66524645374767

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
235Amico Salvatore & Bressan Erica11172111111111
140Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann34765732222632
57MASSIMO BONACCHI & Michela Luisi72241474547353
139Alberto Consonni & Alessandra Drighetto47417363763244
255Falk Thomas & Sabrina Bisaccia53553246336565
282Franco Rodeschini & Stefania Messa25336657654426
308Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De Moesdijk66624525475777

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
235Amico Salvatore & Bressan Erica11142111111111
57MASSIMO BONACCHI & Michela Luisi62371274336362
140Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann47724552222623
282Franco Rodeschini & Stefania Messa24416727754434
139Alberto Consonni & Alessandra Drighetto35257463673245
255Falk Thomas & Sabrina Bisaccia53563336545556
308Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van De Moesdijk76635645467777

Adjudicators