📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships 2022
356

Over 65 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1315ARound 2325ASemi-final353AFinal356
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1193BRUNO LAZZARESCHI & IDA ZOTTAItaly121116
2395Renato Sibillo & Anna CartiniItaly212229
3169Giacomo Guglielmi & Manola PrioriItaly3333315
4103Franz Steinbichler & Maria SteinbichlerAustria4444521
5373Roberto Oggian & Lauretta GriggioItaly5676428
638Bosco Novak & Corinne NovakUnited Kingdom6565628
758Paolo Bellugi & Liana MatteiniItaly7757733

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
193BRUNO LAZZARESCHI & IDA ZOTTA112123223111
395Renato Sibillo & Anna Cartini221711112332
169Giacomo Guglielmi & Manola Priori347342331223
103Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler534456645554
373Roberto Oggian & Lauretta Griggio473275754665
38Bosco Novak & Corinne Novak655634467776
58Paolo Bellugi & Liana Matteini766567576447

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
395Renato Sibillo & Anna Cartini222611121111
193BRUNO LAZZARESCHI & IDA ZOTTA111123313322
169Giacomo Guglielmi & Manola Priori345342232233
103Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler553435646554
38Bosco Novak & Corinne Novak736754467665
373Roberto Oggian & Lauretta Griggio464276754776
58Paolo Bellugi & Liana Matteini677567575447

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
193BRUNO LAZZARESCHI & IDA ZOTTA111123312221
395Renato Sibillo & Anna Cartini222711123332
169Giacomo Guglielmi & Manola Priori344252231113
103Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler655344776544
58Paolo Bellugi & Liana Matteini766565555455
38Bosco Novak & Corinne Novak537636467676
373Roberto Oggian & Lauretta Griggio473477644767

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
193BRUNO LAZZARESCHI & IDA ZOTTA112121113111
395Renato Sibillo & Anna Cartini221612222232
169Giacomo Guglielmi & Manola Priori344353331323
103Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler555244546544
38Bosco Novak & Corinne Novak433736457665
373Roberto Oggian & Lauretta Griggio676475664776
58Paolo Bellugi & Liana Matteini767567775457

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
193BRUNO LAZZARESCHI & IDA ZOTTA111113113111
395Renato Sibillo & Anna Cartini222722222322
169Giacomo Guglielmi & Manola Priori356251341233
373Roberto Oggian & Lauretta Griggio463474754464
103Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler744347637555
38Bosco Novak & Corinne Novak535635465676
58Paolo Bellugi & Liana Matteini677566576747

Adjudicators