📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships 2022
317

Senior 4a (65/69) B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final309Final317
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1365Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella FantinItaly111115
2212Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia LessioItaly2232211
3275Maurizio Visentin & Maria Grazia CarrettaItaly3323415
4332Marco Bonacina & Annamaria ValsecchiItaly4566324
582Giuseppe Torre & Tiziana TononItaly6454524
6356Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa NegroItaly5645626

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
365Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin113311133121
212Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia Lessio232636321232
275Maurizio Visentin & Maria Grazia Carretta425154465343
332Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi661423616464
356Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro346562544515
82Giuseppe Torre & Tiziana Tonon554245252656

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
365Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin111121212111
212Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia Lessio233555321242
275Maurizio Visentin & Maria Grazia Carretta325244435433
82Giuseppe Torre & Tiziana Tonon444336143654
332Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi662412556365
356Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro556663664526

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
365Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin111111111111
275Maurizio Visentin & Maria Grazia Carretta532235425332
212Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia Lessio243644332253
356Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro424563564424
82Giuseppe Torre & Tiziana Tonon355356253545
332Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi666422646666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
365Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin111111111211
212Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia Lessio262444325122
275Maurizio Visentin & Maria Grazia Carretta323525442353
82Giuseppe Torre & Tiziana Tonon435256254644
356Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro546363563535
332Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi654632636466

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
365Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin111111141241
212Tiziano Scremin & Patrizia Lessio562444322122
332Marco Bonacina & Annamaria Valsecchi654622614333
275Maurizio Visentin & Maria Grazia Carretta423235466454
82Giuseppe Torre & Tiziana Tonon245356233665
356Giacomo Mazzon & Marisa Negro336563555516

Adjudicators