📷 Photos↩ Main siteItalian Open Championships
530

Youth B Open Ten Dance - Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive, Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal530
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJWTVSQTotal
1197Enej Poljanec & Tisa KolencSlovenia222221111115
2559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra BaggioItaly111112222316
3521Luca Melotti & Alice MazzoniItaly333333333229
490Cristian Cicero & Desiré PitinoItaly444454444441
5156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela PelinItaly555645555550
6514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena DolciniItaly666566666659

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra Baggio11121111111
197Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc22214232222
521Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni63333465333
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino34552343454
156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin45446656545
514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini56665524666

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra Baggio21141112211
197Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc12322231122
521Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni53213545333
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino34454453454
156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin46536366645
514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini65665624566

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra Baggio12111112111
197Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc21332221222
521Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni53223534333
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino35544463444
156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin44456356655
514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini66665645566

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra Baggio11111111111
197Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc22222222222
521Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni53333535333
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino35464453554
514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini66555644465
156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin44646366646

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra Baggio11121112111
197Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc22212221222
521Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni53333534333
156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin44445365644
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino35564453555
514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini66656646466

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
197Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc11112221121
559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra Baggio22321112312
521Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni33234534233
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino44443443444
156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin66655355655
514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini55566666566

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
197Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc11111112131
559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra Baggio22322221212
521Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni33233333323
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino44454444444
156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin66646555555
514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini55565666666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
197Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc11111111121
559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra Baggio23322323312
521Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni32233232233
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino45454544444
156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin54545455655
514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini66666666566

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
197Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc21212123121
559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra Baggio12331312212
521Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni33123231333
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino44454444444
156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin65545555655
514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini56666666566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
197Enej Poljanec & Tisa Kolenc11111122231
521Luca Melotti & Alice Mazzoni33223231122
559Ludovico Karol Maria Mazzon & Alessandra Baggio22332313313
90Cristian Cicero & Desiré Pitino44554444444
156Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin65646555655
514Lorenzo Biondi & Elena Dolcini56465666566

Adjudicators