📷 Photos↩ Main siteItalian Open Championships
440

Junior B Open Ten Dance - Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive, Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesFinal440
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJWTVSQTotal
129Antimo Bernardo & Rossano EmmaItaly233141111118
2499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria CanzanellaItaly122333232223
3282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de KozmaItaly344422323330
4566Angel Svirkov & Elena KalchevaBulgaria411214445430
5536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela AbruscioItaly666565554553
6248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina CesarottoItaly555656666656

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria Canzanella41112221116311
29Antimo Bernardo & Rossano Emma22323434333452
282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma15535662261123
566Angel Svirkov & Elena Kalcheva34441315524634
248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto53654156445265
536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio66266543652546

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
566Angel Svirkov & Elena Kalcheva33531411222631
499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria Canzanella51223533116422
29Antimo Bernardo & Rossano Emma42312322451353
282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma14446255333114
248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto26654146565265
536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio65165664644546

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
566Angel Svirkov & Elena Kalcheva22521311221411
499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria Canzanella51133532115642
29Antimo Bernardo & Rossano Emma43312423452353
282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma14444266343134
248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto36656154536265
536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio65265645664526

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
29Antimo Bernardo & Rossano Emma23412222442341
566Angel Svirkov & Elena Kalcheva42531411324532
499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria Canzanella61223534116653
282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma16354366251224
536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio54166643663415
248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto35645155535166

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
566Angel Svirkov & Elena Kalcheva22441312222511
282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma14354255331122
499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria Canzanella51213524116453
29Antimo Bernardo & Rossano Emma35522441453364
248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto43635163545245
536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio66166636664636

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
29Antimo Bernardo & Rossano Emma31121421111221
282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma13313233342132
499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria Canzanella42232344225313
566Angel Svirkov & Elena Kalcheva24654512433454
536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio55445655564645
248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto66566166656566

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
29Antimo Bernardo & Rossano Emma22131231122241
499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria Canzanella31212442315512
282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma13423324231123
566Angel Svirkov & Elena Kalcheva44554513443334
536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio55345656554655
248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto66666165666466

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
29Antimo Bernardo & Rossano Emma11111321111211
282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma23323146232122
499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria Canzanella42232532323443
566Angel Svirkov & Elena Kalcheva36655413444554
536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio54444665655635
248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto65566254566366

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
29Antimo Bernardo & Rossano Emma11231151322111
499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria Canzanella42122522113332
282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma24313265231223
536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio55444634554444
566Angel Svirkov & Elena Kalcheva33555413445655
248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto66666346666566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
29Antimo Bernardo & Rossano Emma11111122322411
499Francesco Ianniello & Ester Vittoria Canzanella32232543213222
282Riccardo Tonon de Kozma & Tilly Tonon de Kozma24323255141133
566Angel Svirkov & Elena Kalcheva43555411435354
536Riccardo Bertollo & Michela Abruscio55444634554545
248Nicolò Campagnolo & Martina Cesarotto66666366666666

Adjudicators