📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Bologna 2022
141

Under 16 Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1133Semi-final137Final141
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1239Gioele Antonielli & Asia PaparelliItaly111115
2175Dan Hude & Zara IvicinecCroatia2222210
3205Denis Nali & Julija Markovič HalikSlovenia3443317
445Nicolò Palano & Vanessa BoscoItaly4334418
512Luca Benetti & Giulia AlberghiniPoland5555525
6136Davide Di Giampietro & Michelle FiorasoItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
239Gioele Antonielli & Asia Paparelli12112111111111
175Dan Hude & Zara Ivicinec31221322222222
205Denis Nali & Julija Markovič Halik24366453344343
45Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco53534544453434
12Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini46453265536665
136Davide Di Giampietro & Michelle Fioraso65645636665556

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
239Gioele Antonielli & Asia Paparelli12211111111111
175Dan Hude & Zara Ivicinec21122322222222
45Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco53453544343333
205Denis Nali & Julija Markovič Halik36546463454444
12Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini45364256535555
136Davide Di Giampietro & Michelle Fioraso64635635666666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
239Gioele Antonielli & Asia Paparelli11111122121111
175Dan Hude & Zara Ivicinec32222211212222
45Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco53435544353433
205Denis Nali & Julija Markovič Halik24544463545354
12Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini45363355634645
136Davide Di Giampietro & Michelle Fioraso66656636466566

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
239Gioele Antonielli & Asia Paparelli12211111111111
175Dan Hude & Zara Ivicinec31122423222222
205Denis Nali & Julija Markovič Halik25553262444433
45Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco43344556363344
12Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini56465344635555
136Davide Di Giampietro & Michelle Fioraso64636635556666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKLMPlacing
239Gioele Antonielli & Asia Paparelli21221112111111
175Dan Hude & Zara Ivicinec32112221222222
205Denis Nali & Julija Markovič Halik16445563444363
45Nicolò Palano & Vanessa Bosco44563645365434
12Luca Benetti & Giulia Alberghini55336356533545
136Davide Di Giampietro & Michelle Fioraso63654434656656

Adjudicators