📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Maggio 2022
233

Senior 3b B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1188Round 2205Semi-final216Final233
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1347Paolo Bruzzo & Laura FeniceItaly111115
268Massimo Serini & Graziella GandolfiItaly2224212
335Marco Valeri & Fiorenza PiccininiItaly3332314
4255Luigi Ferrato & Daniela PolizziItaly4443419
5159Paolo Morando & Simonetta BernardinelloItaly5555525
684Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De MunariItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
347Paolo Bruzzo & Laura Fenice11112121131
68Massimo Serini & Graziella Gandolfi24321442212
35Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini32233254453
255Luigi Ferrato & Daniela Polizzi43455613524
159Paolo Morando & Simonetta Bernardinello65544535345
84Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari56666366666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
347Paolo Bruzzo & Laura Fenice11121221141
68Massimo Serini & Graziella Gandolfi25412452212
35Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini33333134453
255Luigi Ferrato & Daniela Polizzi42245613534
159Paolo Morando & Simonetta Bernardinello64554546325
84Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari56666365666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
347Paolo Bruzzo & Laura Fenice11122111131
68Massimo Serini & Graziella Gandolfi23411552222
35Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini32333233453
255Luigi Ferrato & Daniela Polizzi44244624614
159Paolo Morando & Simonetta Bernardinello55555445345
84Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari66666366566

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
347Paolo Bruzzo & Laura Fenice11112121131
35Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini22333234352
255Luigi Ferrato & Daniela Polizzi33225613513
68Massimo Serini & Graziella Gandolfi45441552224
159Paolo Morando & Simonetta Bernardinello64554446445
84Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari56666365666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJPlacing
347Paolo Bruzzo & Laura Fenice11122121131
68Massimo Serini & Graziella Gandolfi26213252212
35Marco Valeri & Fiorenza Piccinini32431334553
255Luigi Ferrato & Daniela Polizzi43344613624
159Paolo Morando & Simonetta Bernardinello64556446445
84Nereo Salmaso & Lorena De Munari55665565366

Adjudicators