📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Maggio 2022
210

Senior 4a D Valzer Viennese

Final · Dance1
Rankingall couplesFinal210
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleDTotal
122Maurizio Visentin & Maria Grazia CarrettaItaly11
2184Sergio Massignan & Lorena ZucconItaly22
3314Enzo Chinaglia & Carla ChinagliaItaly33
462Leonardo Sorchiotti & Manuela FratiItaly4.54
4142Giordano Oriato & Nadia AltomonteItaly4.54
6145Giuseppe Novara & Aurora DomenichiniItaly66
7231Alfio Giovanelli & Giuseppina RossiItaly77

Dance1

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
22Maurizio Visentin & Maria Grazia Carretta2211151131
184Sergio Massignan & Lorena Zuccon3722225612
314Enzo Chinaglia & Carla Chinaglia1133577323
62Leonardo Sorchiotti & Manuela Frati4544633254.5
142Giordano Oriato & Nadia Altomonte6455314444.5
145Giuseppe Novara & Aurora Domenichini5677442576
231Alfio Giovanelli & Giuseppina Rossi7366766767

Adjudicators