📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Maggio 2022
165

Senior 3a D Mazurka

Final · Dance1
Rankingall couplesFinal165
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleDTotal
1282Stefano Della Santa & Paola GalliItaly11
2192Luca Marchetti & Ennia NucciottiItaly22
3130Walter Partata & Luisella ZagoItaly33
4378Massimo Bettella & Daniela ZiglioItaly44
5216Lucio Insinga & Luana SonegoItaly55
6191Silvano Marchiotto & Roberta SolimanItaly66
7189Mauro Marin & Chiara ZambonItaly77
8123Claudio Penazzo & Maura RuzzonItaly88
9386Roberto Benedetti & Susanna TabarriniItaly99
10338Lorenzo Campana & Katia PompeleItaly1010

Dance1

No.CoupleABCDEFGHPlacing
282Stefano Della Santa & Paola Galli121173311
192Luca Marchetti & Ennia Nucciotti615252122
130Walter Partata & Luisella Zago372331843
378Massimo Bettella & Daniela Ziglio937925454
216Lucio Insinga & Luana Sonego249448965
191Silvano Marchiotto & Roberta Soliman466767296
189Mauro Marin & Chiara Zambon5948147107
123Claudio Penazzo & Maura Ruzzon7886106678
386Roberto Benedetti & Susanna Tabarrini8531099539
338Lorenzo Campana & Katia Pompele101010581010810

Adjudicators