📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2022
192

Senior 2 D Quickstep

Final · Dance1
Rankingall couplesFinal192
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleDTotal
1322Marco Volpetti & Sibilla PasseriniItaly11
2244Denis Giacomoni & Marina Di RodiItaly22
365Giordano Fulvi & Barbara MarchionniItaly33
466Daniele Serafini & Barbara SilvestriItaly44
5100Emanuele Fabris & Daniela CastiglioneItaly55
6297Giovanni Arenare & Raffaella ChecchinatoItaly66
714Marco Gismondi & Alessandra QuadriniItaly77
8196Reinhard Salcher & Karin OrtlerItaly88
9348Paolo Granieri & Teresa ConsoliniItaly99
1091Mario Antonio capone & Corina AvadaneiRomania1010

Dance1

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
322Marco Volpetti & Sibilla Passerini1132121141
244Denis Giacomoni & Marina Di Rodi3216338612
65Giordano Fulvi & Barbara Marchionni4448253453
66Daniele Serafini & Barbara Silvestri5527674324
100Emanuele Fabris & Daniela Castiglione2881512775
297Giovanni Arenare & Raffaella Checchinato9365499236
14Marco Gismondi & Alessandra Quadrini7773985567
196Reinhard Salcher & Karin Ortler106947471088
348Paolo Granieri & Teresa Consolini89510866899
91Mario Antonio capone & Corina Avadanei61010910101091010

Adjudicators