📷 Photos↩ Main siteCompetition Name
160

Juvenile 1 (6/9) B Open Standard World Championship

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final154Final160
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1347Lovre Ondeljgulic & Liza CalloensBelgium121217
2182Enea Monti & Gaia CalzaItaly212128
3138Dario Pretolesi & Anna LetiziaItaly4433317
495Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria VrabieItaly3356522
548Alex Sherollari & Anna PeroniItaly6644424
6606Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita MasinItaly5565627

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
347Lovre Ondeljgulic & Liza Calloens121211212111
182Enea Monti & Gaia Calza212122121242
95Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie346553634423
138Dario Pretolesi & Anna Letizia553435443554
606Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin665364365335
48Alex Sherollari & Anna Peroni434646556666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
182Enea Monti & Gaia Calza112111111131
347Lovre Ondeljgulic & Liza Calloens221222222212
95Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie536453436423
138Dario Pretolesi & Anna Letizia643535543354
606Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin364364665545
48Alex Sherollari & Anna Peroni455646354666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
347Lovre Ondeljgulic & Liza Calloens221211211211
182Enea Monti & Gaia Calza113122132132
138Dario Pretolesi & Anna Letizia452534324323
48Alex Sherollari & Anna Peroni345646443554
95Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie636453555665
606Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin564365666446

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
182Enea Monti & Gaia Calza212131111221
347Lovre Ondeljgulic & Liza Calloens121212222112
138Dario Pretolesi & Anna Letizia533325534633
48Alex Sherollari & Anna Peroni346546343554
606Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin464454656345
95Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie655663465466

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
347Lovre Ondeljgulic & Liza Calloens121211121111
182Enea Monti & Gaia Calza212122312222
138Dario Pretolesi & Anna Letizia533634234343
48Alex Sherollari & Anna Peroni346546463464
95Arkled Ustabeqiri & Gloria Vrabie455453545535
606Thiago Jiarui Marzola & Anita Masin664365656656

Adjudicators