📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Senigallia
156

Senior 4a B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 1135Round 2145Semi-final149Final156
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1181Luigino Pedron & Francesca GiacominiItaly111115
242Luca Auriemma & Severina RealiItaly4362217
3177Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella FantinItaly3444318
4101Luciano Brigato & Maristella AnticoItaly6235420
550Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna AutelitanoItaly2526621
630Massimo Donati & Simonetta GregoriItaly5653524

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
181Luigino Pedron & Francesca Giacomini6131311211
50Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano1242633162
177Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin4323142533
42Luca Auriemma & Severina Reali5414264344
30Massimo Donati & Simonetta Gregori3565525455
101Luciano Brigato & Maristella Antico2656456626

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
181Luigino Pedron & Francesca Giacomini4231431211
101Luciano Brigato & Maristella Antico1352355322
42Luca Auriemma & Severina Reali3614263433
177Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin6425124644
50Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano5543612155
30Massimo Donati & Simonetta Gregori2166546566

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
181Luigino Pedron & Francesca Giacomini4231111211
50Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano2452622162
101Luciano Brigato & Maristella Antico1143255323
177Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin6516533444
30Massimo Donati & Simonetta Gregori3364446555
42Luca Auriemma & Severina Reali5625364636

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
181Luigino Pedron & Francesca Giacomini4332111121
42Luca Auriemma & Severina Reali2516362242
30Massimo Donati & Simonetta Gregori1163256363
177Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin3225543634
101Luciano Brigato & Maristella Antico5641435415
50Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano6454624556

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
181Luigino Pedron & Francesca Giacomini5121111111
42Luca Auriemma & Severina Reali4415262232
177Giampaolo Ranzolin & Gabriella Fantin1336423643
101Luciano Brigato & Maristella Antico2642535324
30Massimo Donati & Simonetta Gregori3264346565
50Giovanni Rossi & Rosanna Autelitano6553654456

Adjudicators