📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Bologna 2021
63

Under 16 Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesRound 153Round 255Semi-final60Final63
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1142Gabriel Iengo & Asia PaesanoItaly111115
2100Michelangelo Cinelli & Giorgia ManciniItaly2222210
324Michael Cacciari & Daniela Lo MeoBelarus3344317
4190Timothy Nardelli & Eva VeroneseLuxembourg4533419
511Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucija Ondelj GulicBelgium5655526
689Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia FinaldiItaly6466628

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
142Gabriel Iengo & Asia Paesano341521111111
100Michelangelo Cinelli & Giorgia Mancini152412322222
24Michael Cacciari & Daniela Lo Meo466143433353
190Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese234235546534
11Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucija Ondelj Gulic515364254665
89Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia Finaldi623656665446

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
142Gabriel Iengo & Asia Paesano121421111111
100Michelangelo Cinelli & Giorgia Mancini242312322332
24Michael Cacciari & Daniela Lo Meo356243434263
89Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia Finaldi434666663444
190Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese563135556525
11Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucija Ondelj Gulic615554245656

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
142Gabriel Iengo & Asia Paesano211321112121
100Michelangelo Cinelli & Giorgia Mancini152413221212
190Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese434135635533
24Michael Cacciari & Daniela Lo Meo366252443364
11Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucija Ondelj Gulic525544356655
89Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia Finaldi643666564446

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
142Gabriel Iengo & Asia Paesano121521112121
100Michelangelo Cinelli & Giorgia Mancini252312321212
190Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese344135545433
24Michael Cacciari & Daniela Lo Meo466253436364
11Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucija Ondelj Gulic515464254655
89Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia Finaldi633646663546

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
142Gabriel Iengo & Asia Paesano121321111111
100Michelangelo Cinelli & Giorgia Mancini262413322322
24Michael Cacciari & Daniela Lo Meo356142436263
190Timothy Nardelli & Eva Veronese444235645534
11Giorgio Gabriele Spadaro & Lucija Ondelj Gulic515564253655
89Carlo Vaiano & Giorgia Finaldi633656564446

Adjudicators