📷 Photos↩ Main siteSyllabus Cup Molinella 2021
16

Youth B Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final2Final16
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1271Andrea Franchi & LETIZIA BIAGINIItaly111115
2146Tiziano Belletti & Eva GanzarolliItaly2222210
377Francesco Morello & Chiara MorelloItaly3333315
498Francesco Stracquadaino & Marta StracquadainoItaly4544421
5113Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi MonardiItaly6455525
6248Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela PelinItaly5666629

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
271Andrea Franchi & LETIZIA BIAGINI1122111111
146Tiziano Belletti & Eva Ganzarolli2215323222
77Francesco Morello & Chiara Morello4331234333
98Francesco Stracquadaino & Marta Stracquadaino3453562564
248Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin5566455645
113Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi Monardi6644646456

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
271Andrea Franchi & LETIZIA BIAGINI1122111111
146Tiziano Belletti & Eva Ganzarolli2214223222
77Francesco Morello & Chiara Morello4341334333
113Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi Monardi6533646444
98Francesco Stracquadaino & Marta Stracquadaino3465452555
248Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin5656565666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
271Andrea Franchi & LETIZIA BIAGINI2112111111
146Tiziano Belletti & Eva Ganzarolli1225223222
77Francesco Morello & Chiara Morello5331434433
98Francesco Stracquadaino & Marta Stracquadaino3463552654
113Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi Monardi6554645545
248Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin4646366366

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
271Andrea Franchi & LETIZIA BIAGINI2143111211
146Tiziano Belletti & Eva Ganzarolli1215233122
77Francesco Morello & Chiara Morello3331424333
98Francesco Stracquadaino & Marta Stracquadaino4452352454
113Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi Monardi5524646645
248Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin6666565566

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
271Andrea Franchi & LETIZIA BIAGINI1122111111
146Tiziano Belletti & Eva Ganzarolli2213323222
77Francesco Morello & Chiara Morello3331234533
98Francesco Stracquadaino & Marta Stracquadaino4445552454
113Alexandru Dumitru & Noemi Monardi6554645345
248Francesco Manfrin & Gabriela Pelin5666466666

Adjudicators