📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2021
66

Youth Open Standard

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesSemi-final54Final66
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1319Roy Gurevich & Inbar LubelskiIsrael111115
2250Stanimir Statev & Nikol DonchevaBulgaria2222210
3235Maximilian Moser & Alisa WilhelmGermany4333316
4133Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea PruteanuItaly3444419
5348Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde TranchidaItaly5555525
619Marco Benetti & Charlize ValenteItaly6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
319Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski111111233131
250Stanimir Statev & Nikol Doncheva222222111252
133Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu355533322423
235Maximilian Moser & Alisa Wilhelm533354464314
348Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde Tranchida644665645545
19Marco Benetti & Charlize Valente466446556666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
319Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski111111222231
250Stanimir Statev & Nikol Doncheva222232111112
235Maximilian Moser & Alisa Wilhelm433363353323
133Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu345424434444
348Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde Tranchida654645645555
19Marco Benetti & Charlize Valente566556566666

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
319Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski111111232131
250Stanimir Statev & Nikol Doncheva322342111222
235Maximilian Moser & Alisa Wilhelm436253363313
133Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu243534426444
348Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde Tranchida655625644555
19Marco Benetti & Charlize Valente564466555666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
319Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski111111122221
250Stanimir Statev & Nikol Doncheva222242311132
235Maximilian Moser & Alisa Wilhelm436453253313
133Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu345534434444
348Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde Tranchida653625645565
19Marco Benetti & Charlize Valente564366566656

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
319Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski112112122131
250Stanimir Statev & Nikol Doncheva221241211212
235Maximilian Moser & Alisa Wilhelm533463343323
133Marian Pruteanu & Alice Andrea Pruteanu346525435444
348Tommaso Marchetti & Matilde Tranchida654634654655
19Marco Benetti & Charlize Valente465356566566

Adjudicators