📷 Photos↩ Main siteStar Cup Prato 2021
142

Youth B Open Latin

Final · Samba, Cha Cha Cha, Rumba, Paso Doble, Jive
Rankingall couplesSemi-final140Final142
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleSCRPJTotal
1389Andrea D’addetta & Alessia BonaudoItaly111328
2394Federico Di Giovanni & Beatrice TirafiliItaly3231110
3317Matteo Amici & Alessandra MazzariniItaly2322615
417Michele Marchetti & Camilla RavaioliItaly4454320
5255Daniel Satilov & Isabel RossiItaly5545524
6208Michele Ugolini & Aurora ZatelliItaly6666428
7403Manuel Epifani & Bianca BonaveriItaly7777735

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Samba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
389Andrea D’addetta & Alessia Bonaudo442111111341
317Matteo Amici & Alessandra Mazzarini711766222132
394Federico Di Giovanni & Beatrice Tirafili124452355213
17Michele Marchetti & Camilla Ravaioli255525443524
255Daniel Satilov & Isabel Rossi636234534665
208Michele Ugolini & Aurora Zatelli377647676456
403Manuel Epifani & Bianca Bonaveri563373767777

Cha Cha Cha

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
389Andrea D’addetta & Alessia Bonaudo243113221341
394Federico Di Giovanni & Beatrice Tirafili125421356212
317Matteo Amici & Alessandra Mazzarini711562133133
17Michele Marchetti & Camilla Ravaioli356336444624
255Daniel Satilov & Isabel Rossi534755512555
208Michele Ugolini & Aurora Zatelli477247665466
403Manuel Epifani & Bianca Bonaveri662674777777

Rumba

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
389Andrea D’addetta & Alessia Bonaudo662113111321
317Matteo Amici & Alessandra Mazzarini521251433152
394Federico Di Giovanni & Beatrice Tirafili114534344213
255Daniel Satilov & Isabel Rossi436345225564
17Michele Marchetti & Camilla Ravaioli255427552645
208Michele Ugolini & Aurora Zatelli377666677436
403Manuel Epifani & Bianca Bonaveri743772766777

Paso Doble

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
394Federico Di Giovanni & Beatrice Tirafili122341245211
317Matteo Amici & Alessandra Mazzarini211266422162
389Andrea D’addetta & Alessia Bonaudo464113111353
17Michele Marchetti & Camilla Ravaioli645722353624
255Daniel Satilov & Isabel Rossi336555534445
208Michele Ugolini & Aurora Zatelli577637676536
403Manuel Epifani & Bianca Bonaveri753474767777

Jive

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIJKPlacing
394Federico Di Giovanni & Beatrice Tirafili123352244211
389Andrea D’addetta & Alessia Bonaudo464113111352
17Michele Marchetti & Camilla Ravaioli335421432433
208Michele Ugolini & Aurora Zatelli277547573524
255Daniel Satilov & Isabel Rossi546265625645
317Matteo Amici & Alessandra Mazzarini711736356166
403Manuel Epifani & Bianca Bonaveri652674767777

Adjudicators