📷 Photos↩ Main siteInternational Championships
76

UNDER 21 WDSF STANDARD

Final · Waltz, Tango, Viennese Waltz, Slow Foxtrot, Quickstep
Rankingall couplesRound 170Semi-final73Final76
ResultsJudges' marksPDF📷 Photos
PlaceNo.CoupleWTVSQTotal
1430Vladislav Untu & Polina BaryshnikovaMoldova111115
2291Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna LaptevaRussian Federation2222210
3431Riccardo Perretta & Julia MozdyniewiczItaly3333315
4373Maksym Melnyk & Yelizaveta MorozovaUkraine4444420
533Mattia Marzani & Beatrice MainiItaly5555525
6410Roy Gurevich & Inbar LubelskiIsrael6666630

Dance columns show the place in each dance; Total is the sum of those places. The final result is decided by the Skating System.

Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
430Vladislav Untu & Polina Baryshnikova1111111111
291Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva2224332242
431Riccardo Perretta & Julia Mozdyniewicz4333225523
373Maksym Melnyk & Yelizaveta Morozova3445544334
33Mattia Marzani & Beatrice Maini5562453455
410Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski6656666666

Tango

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
430Vladislav Untu & Polina Baryshnikova1111111111
291Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva2235222242
431Riccardo Perretta & Julia Mozdyniewicz4322535523
373Maksym Melnyk & Yelizaveta Morozova3554443334
33Mattia Marzani & Beatrice Maini5443354465
410Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski6666666656

Viennese Waltz

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
430Vladislav Untu & Polina Baryshnikova1111111111
291Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva2234242242
431Riccardo Perretta & Julia Mozdyniewicz3322425423
373Maksym Melnyk & Yelizaveta Morozova4565333334
33Mattia Marzani & Beatrice Maini5453554555
410Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski6646666666

Slow Foxtrot

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
430Vladislav Untu & Polina Baryshnikova1111111111
291Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva2324242242
431Riccardo Perretta & Julia Mozdyniewicz3233525423
373Maksym Melnyk & Yelizaveta Morozova4465333334
33Mattia Marzani & Beatrice Maini5542454555
410Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski6656666666

Quickstep

No.CoupleABCDEFGHIPlacing
430Vladislav Untu & Polina Baryshnikova1111111111
291Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva2324242242
431Riccardo Perretta & Julia Mozdyniewicz3232435433
373Maksym Melnyk & Yelizaveta Morozova5545323324
33Mattia Marzani & Beatrice Maini4463564555
410Roy Gurevich & Inbar Lubelski6656656666

Adjudicators